laivalista

Arrivals and departures

The information on arriving and departing ships is derived from the Portnet data system maintained by Finnish Transport Agency. All calls at port by vessels engaged in international transport to and from Finland are saved in the Portnet data system.

Various authorities such as customs and maritime authorities utilise the information in the Portnet data system.

ETA Vessel Nat. From
To
Berth ETS Agent of arrival
Agent of departure
Updated
23.12.2018 06:00 Alessandra Lehmann AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA LVRIX
/ ZZUKN
24.12.2018 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
10.12.2018 15:15
22.12.2018 07:10 Milan Express BM - BERMUDA FIHEL
/ BEANR
C? 22.12.2018 22:10 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
11.12.2018 20:15
22.12.2018 06:00 Ina Lehmann AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA RUULU
/ ZZUKN
23.12.2018 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
10.12.2018 15:15
21.12.2018 15:00 Charlotta B LR - LIBERIA LVRIX
/ RULED
C? 22.12.2018 03:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
11.12.2018 20:15
21.12.2018 06:00 Merita PT - PORTUGAL SESOL
/
S2 24.12.2018 12:00 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
14.12.2018 13:15
21.12.2018 06:00 Sonderborg PT - PORTUGAL NLRTM
/ LVRIX
21.12.2018 22:00 Global Freight Solutions Ltd
/ Global Freight Solutions Ltd
11.12.2018 15:15
20.12.2018 17:17 Northsea Pioneer MT - MALTA FIKTK
/ BEANR
N1 21.12.2018 21:17 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
16.12.2018 15:15
20.12.2018 12:00 MSC Amy PT - PORTUGAL RUKGD
/ BEANR
21.12.2018 23:56 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
13.12.2018 11:15
20.12.2018 12:00 Österbotten GB - UNITED KINGDOM PLGDN
/
S2 23.12.2018 08:00 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
14.12.2018 13:15
20.12.2018 10:00 Pulpca NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
21.12.2018 22:00 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
13.12.2018 09:15
20.12.2018 10:00 Hanjin Pioneer KR - KOREA, REPUBLIC OF EETLL
/ EGSUZ
PK3 23.12.2018 23:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
13.12.2018 13:15
20.12.2018 06:00 Eemsgracht NL - NETHERLANDS FIRAU
/ TRMER
21.12.2018 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
13.12.2018 12:15
20.12.2018 06:00 Seagard FI - FINLAND FIHKO
/ DELBC
H2 21.12.2018 21:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
12.12.2018 09:15
20.12.2018 06:00 Alsterdijk LR - LIBERIA PLGDN
/ PLGDN
C? 21.12.2018 14:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
12.12.2018 12:15
20.12.2018 06:00 Fri Skien CY - CYPRUS
/ GBSHO
21.12.2018 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
05.12.2018 22:15
20.12.2018 03:00 Heinrich Ehler PT - PORTUGAL RUULU
/ DEBRV
C? 21.12.2018 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
17.12.2018 09:15
19.12.2018 19:00 Tornedalen GB - UNITED KINGDOM LVSKU
/ EEKND
S1 21.12.2018 23:00 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
16.12.2018 12:15
19.12.2018 16:00 Kang Sheng Kou CN - CHINA EGSUZ
/ ZZUKN
PK3 27.12.2018 23:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
14.12.2018 12:15
19.12.2018 06:00 Finnbreeze FI - FINLAND FIHEL
/ FIHEL
H6 21.12.2018 12:17 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
14.12.2018 10:15
19.12.2018 06:00 Finnsun FI - FINLAND RULED
/ DELBC
H3 19.12.2018 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
14.12.2018 11:15
19.12.2018 06:00 Ina Lehmann AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA RUULU
/ RUULU
U1 20.12.2018 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
10.12.2018 15:15
18.12.2018 20:00 Ekfors NO - NORWAY FISKV
/ NLAMS
19.12.2018 18:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
14.12.2018 18:15
18.12.2018 18:17 Ina Lehmann AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA PLGDY
/ RUULU
U1 18.12.2018 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
17.12.2018 07:15
18.12.2018 14:00 Norjarl NO - NORWAY PLSZZ
/
S1 19.12.2018 15:00 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
13.12.2018 12:15
18.12.2018 13:00 Cimbris GI - GIBRALTAR FRBOL
/
A2 19.12.2018 14:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
16.12.2018 15:15
18.12.2018 13:00 Johann Essberger PT - PORTUGAL GBTHS
/ FISKV
N1 18.12.2018 23:17 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
16.12.2018 15:15
18.12.2018 12:30 Pulpca NL - NETHERLANDS BEANR
/ RULED
H3 18.12.2018 20:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
12.12.2018 09:15
18.12.2018 12:00 Estland GB - UNITED KINGDOM LVRIX
/ EEKND
EU3 20.12.2018 06:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
16.12.2018 20:15
18.12.2018 12:00 Multibrava DO - DOMINICAN REPUBLIC RUVYG
/ RUVYG
HL1 19.12.2018 12:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
12.12.2018 15:15
18.12.2018 12:00 Alexander K DO - DOMINICAN REPUBLIC RUVYG
/ RUVYG
HL1 19.12.2018 12:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
17.12.2018 08:15
18.12.2018 12:00 Timber Navigator NL - NETHERLANDS ESAGP
/ FIKEM
A2 19.12.2018 14:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
16.12.2018 23:15
18.12.2018 09:00 Ursula Essberger NL - NETHERLANDS SEOXE
/ NOKMO
N1 19.12.2018 09:00 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
16.12.2018 22:15
18.12.2018 08:10 Symphony Performer NL - NETHERLANDS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
B3 18.12.2018 16:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
16.12.2018 14:39
18.12.2018 08:00 Kraftca NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
H5 19.12.2018 21:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
12.12.2018 09:15
18.12.2018 07:17 Philipp Essberger PT - PORTUGAL FISKV
/ GBTEE
N2 18.12.2018 23:17 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
16.12.2018 15:15
18.12.2018 06:17 Northsea Pioneer MT - MALTA DEHAM
/ FIKTK
Ö3 18.12.2018 20:17 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
16.12.2018 17:15
18.12.2018 06:00 Pegasus AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA FIHEL
/ NLRTM
C2 18.12.2018 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
17.12.2018 09:15
18.12.2018 06:00 Vayenga Maersk DK - DENMARK GBFXT
/ LVRIX
C2 19.12.2018 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
17.12.2018 09:15
17.12.2018 22:00 Emilie FI - FINLAND FIMHQ
/ EEMUG
18.12.2018 22:00 Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
/ Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
16.12.2018 19:15
17.12.2018 18:30 Beata PT - PORTUGAL EEPRN
/ LVRIX
S2 19.12.2018 06:00 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
15.12.2018 21:15
17.12.2018 18:00 Dutch Aquamarine NL - NETHERLANDS FISKV
/ BEANR
N2 18.12.2018 04:00 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
16.12.2018 21:15
17.12.2018 18:00 Coral Medusa NL - NETHERLANDS NLTNZ
/
FG 18.12.2018 02:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
16.12.2018 16:10
17.12.2018 18:00 Rochefort GI - GIBRALTAR RULED
/ SEVST
L3 17.12.2018 20:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
16.12.2018 16:09
17.12.2018 17:30 Boyne MT - MALTA SEGVX
/ FIOUL
N2 17.12.2018 23:00 Oy Tramp Agencies Ltd
/ Oy Tramp Agencies Ltd
16.12.2018 17:17
04.11.2018 12:00 Multibrava DO - DOMINICAN REPUBLIC RUVYG
/ RUVYG
HL1 05.11.2018 12:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
27.11.2018 12:15
29.10.2018 19:10 Bolle VIII FI - FINLAND FIANK
/ FIHEL
01.01.2000 00:00 Terramare Oy
/ Terramare Oy
04.12.2018 17:15
Arrived Vessel Nat. From
To
Berth ETS Agent of arrival
Agent of departure
Updated
17.12.2018 06:00 Bore Bank FI - FINLAND DELBC
/ DERSK
H2 18.12.2018 10:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
17.12.2018 06:00
17.12.2018 04:55 Tellus SE - SWEDEN FISKV
/
Ö3 17.12.2018 19:30 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
17.12.2018 06:25
17.12.2018 01:35 Klaverbank NL - NETHERLANDS SEKAN
/ SEKAN
J1 17.12.2018 16:00 Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
/ Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
17.12.2018 01:37
16.12.2018 19:30 Slavyanka MT - MALTA DEBRE
/ CIABJ
A3-4 21.12.2018 12:00 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
16.12.2018 19:39
16.12.2018 18:20 Cathma AN - NETHERLANDS ANTILLES NLAMS
/ NLAMS
HK4 17.12.2018 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
17.12.2018 07:14
16.12.2018 11:35 Christopher AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA RULED
/ PLGDY
C4 17.12.2018 22:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
16.12.2018 11:34
16.12.2018 10:25 Fuldaborg NL - NETHERLANDS FIKOK
/ FIKTK
L5 18.12.2018 20:30 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
16.12.2018 11:42
15.12.2018 11:30 Karl-Erik DE - GERMANY, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF RULED
/ FIINK
EU4 17.12.2018 14:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
15.12.2018 11:32
15.12.2018 11:30 Oxelosund DE - GERMANY, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF RULED
/ FIINK
EU4 17.12.2018 14:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
15.12.2018 11:33
15.12.2018 07:35 Bereket PA - PANAMA PTSIE
/ ILASH
PK1 22.12.2018 18:00 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
15.12.2018 08:14
15.12.2018 07:00 Ultramar CY - CYPRUS PTAVE
/
A2 17.12.2018 20:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
15.12.2018 07:11
15.12.2018 05:35 Wes Carina AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA NLRTM
/ EETLL
C3 17.12.2018 18:17 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
15.12.2018 05:41
14.12.2018 17:25 Lisbon Express BM - BERMUDA FIHEL
/ BEANR
C1 17.12.2018 22:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
14.12.2018 18:21
ATS Vessel Nat. From
To
Arrived Berth Agent of arrival
Agent of departure
Updated
16.12.2018 17:50 Havila Fortress BS - BAHAMAS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
14.12.2018 08:35 B3 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
16.12.2018 17:49
16.12.2018 13:10 Slotergracht NL - NETHERLANDS USSAV
/ FIRAU
15.12.2018 22:35 A1-2 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
16.12.2018 13:10
16.12.2018 13:00 Kerli MT - MALTA SESOE
/ IEORK
14.12.2018 23:35 A3 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
16.12.2018 13:00
16.12.2018 09:50 Fuldaborg NL - NETHERLANDS FIKTK
/ TRIST
14.12.2018 19:50 HK3 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
16.12.2018 11:41
16.12.2018 07:05 Tornedalen GB - UNITED KINGDOM EEKND
/ EEPRN
15.12.2018 06:40 S1 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
16.12.2018 07:06
16.12.2018 04:55 Fjordstraum MT - MALTA LVRIX
/ SEKLR
15.12.2018 17:20 N1 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
16.12.2018 04:57
16.12.2018 01:00 Prima Donna FI - FINLAND PLSZZ
/ PLSZZ
15.12.2018 11:35 A4 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
16.12.2018 00:51
15.12.2018 19:35 Valentina MH - MARSHALL ISLANDS RUKGD
/ BEANR
14.12.2018 10:45 C4 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
15.12.2018 19:33
15.12.2018 18:35 Lady Christina NL - NETHERLANDS LVSKU
/ DEEME
14.12.2018 20:50 L5 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
15.12.2018 18:33
15.12.2018 16:25 Caroline Essberger NL - NETHERLANDS SEROR
/ EEKND
15.12.2018 01:40 N1 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
15.12.2018 16:27
15.12.2018 15:35 Sardius NL - NETHERLANDS SEKAN
/ SEKAN
14.12.2018 18:40 J1 Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
/ Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
15.12.2018 15:42
15.12.2018 14:10 Marielyst LR - LIBERIA FIHEL
/ NLRTM
15.12.2018 04:55 C2 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
15.12.2018 14:25
15.12.2018 13:25 Finnstraum NO - NORWAY NOELN
/ GBHUL
14.12.2018 17:55 Ö2 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
15.12.2018 13:36
15.12.2018 13:20 Symphony Spirit NL - NETHERLANDS FIRAU
/ ITGOA
14.12.2018 22:20 S3 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
15.12.2018 13:36
15.12.2018 11:10 Kristiina MT - MALTA PLSZZ
/ PLSZZ
14.12.2018 07:55 A4 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
15.12.2018 11:26
15.12.2018 01:00 Emilie FI - FINLAND FIMHQ
/ FIMHQ
14.12.2018 19:10 S1 Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
/ Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
15.12.2018 01:55
15.12.2018 00:55 Sten Hidra NO - NORWAY FIKOK
/ FISKV
14.12.2018 11:15 N1 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
15.12.2018 01:56
14.12.2018 23:45 Caroline Essberger NL - NETHERLANDS SEROR
/ EEKND
14.12.2018 00:05 Havouri GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
15.12.2018 18:27
14.12.2018 22:00 Baltic Tern CY - CYPRUS RUULU
/ DEBRV
14.12.2018 05:50 C2 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
14.12.2018 22:00
14.12.2018 21:15 Timca NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
13.12.2018 10:05 H3 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
14.12.2018 21:13
14.12.2018 20:25 Seagard FI - FINLAND FIHKO
/ DERSK
12.12.2018 19:40 H2 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
14.12.2018 20:28
14.12.2018 20:10 Lady Christina NL - NETHERLANDS LVSKU
/ DEEME
13.12.2018 19:00 EU3 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
14.12.2018 20:13
14.12.2018 18:30 Varma FI - FINLAND FIINK
/ FIHKO
12.12.2018 14:30 B1 Idäntie Ky-Österled Kb
/ Idäntie Ky-Österled Kb
14.12.2018 18:42
14.12.2018 18:30 Big Partner FI - FINLAND FIINK
/ FIHKO
12.12.2018 14:30 B1 Idäntie Ky-Österled Kb
/ Idäntie Ky-Österled Kb
14.12.2018 18:43
14.12.2018 18:10 Kristella MT - MALTA SEKLR
/ ESVIL
13.12.2018 13:00 A3 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
14.12.2018 18:11
14.12.2018 17:30 Fuldaborg NL - NETHERLANDS FIKOK
/ FIKTK
13.12.2018 16:20 S1 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
14.12.2018 17:39
14.12.2018 05:10 Nord Indian PA - PANAMA NLRTM
/ INPAV
05.12.2018 13:30 A3-4 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
14.12.2018 05:17
13.12.2018 23:40 Caroline Essberger NL - NETHERLANDS SEROR
/ EEKND
12.12.2018 17:50 N1 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
13.12.2018 23:42
13.12.2018 17:35 Alsterdijk LR - LIBERIA PLGDN
/ PLGDN
12.12.2018 20:40 C2 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
13.12.2018 17:36
13.12.2018 15:05 Diamant NL - NETHERLANDS SEKAN
/ SEKAN
12.12.2018 19:05 J1 Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
/ Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
13.12.2018 15:05
13.12.2018 11:40 Medemborg NL - NETHERLANDS FIPOR
/ NLTNZ
09.12.2018 14:05 A3 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
13.12.2018 11:44
13.12.2018 10:05 Tornedalen GB - UNITED KINGDOM LVSKU
/ EEKND
11.12.2018 23:15 S2 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
13.12.2018 11:14
13.12.2018 05:40 Kurland CY - CYPRUS PLGDN
/ EEKND
11.12.2018 18:30 U1 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
13.12.2018 05:46
12.12.2018 23:10 Nordschelde MT - MALTA NOAHM
/ ZZUKN
09.12.2018 21:00 A1-2 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
12.12.2018 23:09
12.12.2018 20:35 Lady Claudia NL - NETHERLANDS LVRIX
/ FIRAU
12.12.2018 09:35 L5 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
12.12.2018 20:43
12.12.2018 20:05 Plyca NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
11.12.2018 07:45 H5 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
12.12.2018 20:07
12.12.2018 18:45 Finnbreeze FI - FINLAND FIHEL
/ FIHEL
11.12.2018 06:00 H6 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
12.12.2018 19:06
12.12.2018 18:20 Havila Fortress BS - BAHAMAS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
12.12.2018 08:15 B3 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
12.12.2018 18:31
12.12.2018 16:10 Missouriborg NL - NETHERLANDS FIKTK
/ ESGAN
10.12.2018 19:35 PK1 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
12.12.2018 16:57
12.12.2018 15:05 Klaverbank NL - NETHERLANDS SEKAN
/ SEKAN
11.12.2018 19:50 J1 Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
/ Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
12.12.2018 15:12
12.12.2018 08:45 Lady Claudia NL - NETHERLANDS LVRIX
/ FIRAU
11.12.2018 01:10 EU3 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
12.12.2018 08:44
12.12.2018 08:25 Stoc Marcia CY - CYPRUS GBIMM
/
11.12.2018 16:10 Ö3 Oy Tramp Agencies Ltd
/ Oy Tramp Agencies Ltd
12.12.2018 08:25
12.12.2018 06:40 Latana NO - NORWAY FIFOR
/ PLSZZ
11.12.2018 11:45 Ö2 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
12.12.2018 06:44
12.12.2018 03:50 Emilie FI - FINLAND FIMHQ
/ FIMHQ
11.12.2018 19:55 S1 Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
/ Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
12.12.2018 03:57
12.12.2018 03:20 Martta VG FI - FINLAND DERSK
/
11.12.2018 07:30 T2 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
12.12.2018 03:28
12.12.2018 00:20 Nassauborg NL - NETHERLANDS DKKOG
/ EGALY
02.12.2018 08:55 PK3 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
12.12.2018 01:29
11.12.2018 22:10 Nordstraum NO - NORWAY SENRK
/ DEWIS
10.12.2018 20:55 N1 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
11.12.2018 22:20
11.12.2018 20:30 Timca NL - NETHERLANDS BEANR
/ RULED
11.12.2018 12:35 H3 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
11.12.2018 20:33
11.12.2018 19:10 Venta Maersk DK - DENMARK GBFXT
/ LVRIX
10.12.2018 10:35 C2 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
11.12.2018 19:13
11.12.2018 12:45 Bore Bank FI - FINLAND DELBC
/ DERSK
10.12.2018 05:55 H2 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
11.12.2018 13:44
11.12.2018 11:05 Drogdenbank NL - NETHERLANDS EETLL
/ NLVLI
09.12.2018 21:30 B3 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
11.12.2018 11:13
10.12.2018 23:55 Rinaland LV - LATVIA EEPRN
/ LVSAL
10.12.2018 00:15 EU3 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
10.12.2018 23:56
10.12.2018 23:30 Fluvius Kenn BB - BARBADOS SEVST
/ ESAVS
08.12.2018 18:50 EU1 Oy M. Rauanheimo Ab
/ Oy M. Rauanheimo Ab
10.12.2018 23:38
10.12.2018 21:25 Friedrich Russ AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA NLAMS
/ FIRAU
10.12.2018 06:00 H3 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
10.12.2018 21:25
10.12.2018 17:10 Missouriborg NL - NETHERLANDS PLSZZ
/ FIKTK
09.12.2018 14:25 S2 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
10.12.2018 17:45
10.12.2018 16:10 Charlotta B LR - LIBERIA RULED
/ PLGDY
09.12.2018 10:30 C3 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
10.12.2018 16:24
Show all