laivalista

Arrivals and departures

The information on arriving and departing ships is derived from the Portnet data system maintained by Finnish Transport Agency. All calls at port by vessels engaged in international transport to and from Finland are saved in the Portnet data system.

Various authorities such as customs and maritime authorities utilise the information in the Portnet data system.

ETA Vessel Nat. From
To
Berth ETS Agent of arrival
Agent of departure
Updated
03.10.2017 08:00 Misida FI - FINLAND RULED
/ FIHKO
03.10.2017 22:00 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
20.09.2017 10:15
28.09.2017 06:17 Lady Carina NL - NETHERLANDS PLGDN
/ DERSK
L5 28.09.2017 23:57 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
20.09.2017 16:15
28.09.2017 06:00 Hooge GI - GIBRALTAR RULED
/ NLRTM
C? 28.09.2017 22:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
19.09.2017 20:15
28.09.2017 06:00 Seagard FI - FINLAND FIHKO
/ DERSK
29.09.2017 22:00 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
19.09.2017 10:15
27.09.2017 22:00 Lucina CW - CAPE VERDE FRCOZ
/ FIKEM
A2 28.09.2017 23:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
18.09.2017 16:15
27.09.2017 09:17 Finnpulp FI - FINLAND RULED
/ DELBC
H3 27.09.2017 22:17 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
20.09.2017 16:15
27.09.2017 08:00 Miranda FI - FINLAND RULED
/ DERSK
27.09.2017 22:00 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
17.09.2017 10:15
27.09.2017 06:17 Norrland CY - CYPRUS SESSR
/ GBIMM
L4 29.09.2017 23:57 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
20.09.2017 20:15
26.09.2017 22:00 Alexander B AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA RULED
/ PLGDN
C? 27.09.2017 22:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
19.09.2017 20:15
26.09.2017 10:30 Pulpca NL - NETHERLANDS BEANR
/ RULED
26.09.2017 18:00 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
17.09.2017 10:15
26.09.2017 08:00 Misana FI - FINLAND RULED
/ FIHKO
26.09.2017 22:00 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
13.09.2017 10:15
26.09.2017 06:00 Baltic Shearwater CY - CYPRUS RULED
/ FIHEL
C? 26.09.2017 22:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
19.09.2017 20:15
26.09.2017 06:00 Transosprey GI - GIBRALTAR LVRIX
/ ILHFA
PK1 29.09.2017 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
19.09.2017 15:15
25.09.2017 20:17 Finnsky FI - FINLAND FIHEL
/ FIHEL
H6 27.09.2017 18:17 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
20.09.2017 17:15
25.09.2017 06:17 Trade Navigator NL - NETHERLANDS PLSZZ
/ ITSVN
B3 26.09.2017 14:17 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
20.09.2017 17:15
25.09.2017 06:17 Christopher AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA RULED
/ BEANR
25.09.2017 22:17 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
20.09.2017 16:15
25.09.2017 06:00 Bore Bank FI - FINLAND DELBC
/ FIHKO
25.09.2017 22:00 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
17.09.2017 10:15
24.09.2017 22:17 Heinrich Schepers CY - CYPRUS NLRTM
/ FIHEL
C? 25.09.2017 22:17 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
19.09.2017 15:37
24.09.2017 08:00 Norrland CY - CYPRUS EEKND
/
S1 26.09.2017 04:00 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
20.09.2017 12:15
23.09.2017 12:17 Bergstraum NO - NORWAY DESTA
/ ZZUKN
S3 24.09.2017 12:17 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
15.09.2017 10:15
23.09.2017 06:17 Warber NL - NETHERLANDS LVSKU
/ FIRAU
L7 27.09.2017 23:57 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
20.09.2017 16:15
23.09.2017 06:17 Perseus AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA FIHEL
/ NLRTM
C? 23.09.2017 22:17 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
20.09.2017 14:44
22.09.2017 10:17 Helle Ritscher LR - LIBERIA GBFXT
/ DEWVN
C? 25.09.2017 23:17 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
15.09.2017 13:28
22.09.2017 10:00 Tornedalen GB - UNITED KINGDOM EEKND
/ LVSKU
S1 23.09.2017 13:00 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
20.09.2017 12:57
22.09.2017 06:17 Heinrich Ehler GB - UNITED KINGDOM LVRIX
/ DEWVN
C? 22.09.2017 22:17 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
14.09.2017 15:15
21.09.2017 23:57 Nordic Erika NL - NETHERLANDS FIRAA
/ IEDRO
PK3 25.09.2017 23:57 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
18.09.2017 20:09
21.09.2017 16:00 Viona PT - PORTUGAL DEWVN
/ PLGDN
C4 22.09.2017 23:17 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
20.09.2017 11:58
21.09.2017 15:00 Prima Ballerina FI - FINLAND FINLI
/ DEWOL
A4 22.09.2017 09:00 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
20.09.2017 19:15
21.09.2017 15:00 Mergus CY - CYPRUS SEGOT
/ SENYN
Ö2 22.09.2017 02:00 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
19.09.2017 13:20
21.09.2017 14:17 Conmar Island CY - CYPRUS RULED
/ PLGDN
C? 21.09.2017 22:17 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
20.09.2017 22:25
21.09.2017 12:17 Solstraum NO - NORWAY FIKTK
/ ZZUKN
Ö3 22.09.2017 12:17 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
11.09.2017 11:34
21.09.2017 12:00 Genca NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
H3 22.09.2017 21:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
15.09.2017 10:50
21.09.2017 11:00 Crystal Skye MT - MALTA FISKV
/ GBTEE
N2 21.09.2017 23:00 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
20.09.2017 20:42
21.09.2017 10:00 Terschelling NL - NETHERLANDS FIHKO
/ FIHKO
J1 21.09.2017 21:00 Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
/ Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
20.09.2017 20:15
21.09.2017 06:17 Ida Rambow DE - GERMANY, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF NLRTM
/ EETLL
C? 21.09.2017 22:17 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
14.09.2017 14:39
21.09.2017 06:17 Tollund CY - CYPRUS PLGDN
/ GBHUL
L5 22.09.2017 23:57 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
14.09.2017 14:39
21.09.2017 06:00 Miranda FI - FINLAND FIHKO
/ DERSK
22.09.2017 22:00 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
12.09.2017 10:15
21.09.2017 06:00 Wybelsum GI - GIBRALTAR RULED
/ NLRTM
C2 21.09.2017 22:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
20.09.2017 08:25
20.09.2017 22:00 Solstraum NO - NORWAY NLRTM
/ FIKTK
N1 21.09.2017 12:17 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
20.09.2017 08:01
19.09.2017 06:00 Prima Donna FI - FINLAND EETLL
/ BEOST
H2 20.09.2017 16:00 Oy M. Rauanheimo Ab
/ Oy M. Rauanheimo Ab
12.09.2017 09:44
07.09.2017 00:00 Crystal Diamond MT - MALTA FISKV
/
Ö2 07.09.2017 12:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
28.08.2017 13:15
Arrived Vessel Nat. From
To
Berth ETS Agent of arrival
Agent of departure
Updated
20.09.2017 22:25 Seagard FI - FINLAND FIHKO
/ DERSK
H2 22.09.2017 21:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
20.09.2017 22:24
20.09.2017 20:05 Bomar Valour MH - MARSHALL ISLANDS FIHEL
/ RULED
C4 21.09.2017 14:30 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
20.09.2017 20:11
20.09.2017 16:45 Kati MT - MALTA LVSAL
/ GBSEA
A4 21.09.2017 12:00 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
20.09.2017 16:44
20.09.2017 14:45 Katharina Schepers CY - CYPRUS NLRTM
/ FIHEL
C1 21.09.2017 14:15 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
20.09.2017 20:44
20.09.2017 13:55 Golfstraum NO - NORWAY FIKEM
/ FIKTK
N1 21.09.2017 06:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
20.09.2017 13:53
20.09.2017 09:40 Hooge GI - GIBRALTAR RULED
/ PLGDN
C2 21.09.2017 06:10 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
20.09.2017 20:45
20.09.2017 08:50 Finnpulp FI - FINLAND RULED
/ DELBC
H3 21.09.2017 02:15 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
20.09.2017 20:44
20.09.2017 01:50 Timberland GB - UNITED KINGDOM GBROY
/ FIPRS
PK1 21.09.2017 14:15 RP Timber Oy
/ RP Timber Oy
20.09.2017 20:43
19.09.2017 21:00 Tornedalen GB - UNITED KINGDOM FIKEM
/ EEKND
S1 21.09.2017 02:00 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
19.09.2017 21:38
19.09.2017 05:55 Finnsea FI - FINLAND FIHEL
/ FIHEL
H6 20.09.2017 23:15 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
20.09.2017 20:43
18.09.2017 18:45 Missouriborg NL - NETHERLANDS FIKTK
/ SEALA
L2 22.09.2017 14:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
20.09.2017 20:41
17.09.2017 16:10 Miranda FI - FINLAND FIHKO
/ DERSK
H1 21.09.2017 12:15 Oy Transnordica Shipping Ltd
/ Transfennica Oy
17.09.2017 17:22
16.09.2017 16:45 Crystal Skye MT - MALTA FISKV
/ GBTEE
Havouri 21.09.2017 09:00 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
20.09.2017 20:42
16.09.2017 12:05 Lefkada LI - LIECHTENSTEIN
/
A3 21.09.2017 15:55 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
20.09.2017 20:45
ATS Vessel Nat. From
To
Arrived Berth Agent of arrival
Agent of departure
Updated
20.09.2017 21:40 Bore Bank FI - FINLAND RULED
/ DERSK
20.09.2017 05:45 H5 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
20.09.2017 21:41
20.09.2017 21:25 Misida FI - FINLAND RULED
/ FIHKO
19.09.2017 06:30 H2 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
20.09.2017 21:25
20.09.2017 19:05 Valentina MH - MARSHALL ISLANDS DEBRV
/ FRLEH
19.09.2017 05:45 C4 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
20.09.2017 19:05
20.09.2017 17:15 Latana NO - NORWAY SEGVX
/ NLRTM
19.09.2017 19:30 Ö2 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
20.09.2017 17:15
20.09.2017 13:30 Conmar Bay AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA FIHEL
/ NLRTM
19.09.2017 15:25 C1 Unifeeder Finland filial av Unifeeder A/S
/ Unifeeder Finland filial av Unifeeder A/S
20.09.2017 13:44
20.09.2017 09:40 Coral Meandra LR - LIBERIA NLTNZ
/ DEKEL
19.09.2017 18:45 FG C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
20.09.2017 09:46
20.09.2017 09:00 Charlotta B LR - LIBERIA RULED
/ FIHEL
19.09.2017 17:10 C2 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
20.09.2017 09:01
20.09.2017 03:50 Frisian Spring NL - NETHERLANDS RUKGD
/ PLSZZ
18.09.2017 14:05 A4 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
20.09.2017 04:03
20.09.2017 00:10 Eider AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA PLGDY
/ PTFDF
19.09.2017 09:05 EU1 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
20.09.2017 00:13
19.09.2017 22:45 Havstraum NO - NORWAY NORAF
/ FIKAS
19.09.2017 13:45 Ö3 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
19.09.2017 22:47
19.09.2017 21:15 Genca NL - NETHERLANDS BEANR
/ RULED
19.09.2017 10:20 H3 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
19.09.2017 21:37
19.09.2017 19:05 Baltic Merchant GI - GIBRALTAR FIHEL
/ RUVYG
19.09.2017 04:30 EU2 Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
/ Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
19.09.2017 19:19
19.09.2017 18:35 Terschelling NL - NETHERLANDS DKAAB
/ FIHKO
17.09.2017 10:20 J1 Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
/ Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
19.09.2017 18:34
19.09.2017 17:15 Schippersgracht NL - NETHERLANDS USSAV
/ FIKEM
18.09.2017 18:15 A1-2 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
19.09.2017 17:16
19.09.2017 16:35 Milan Express BM - BERMUDA NLRTM
/ RULED
18.09.2017 23:10 C2 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
20.09.2017 09:09
19.09.2017 12:15 Conmar Island CY - CYPRUS PLGDY
/ RULED
18.09.2017 21:40 C1 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
19.09.2017 12:21
19.09.2017 10:05 Sylve CY - CYPRUS SEKAN
/
18.09.2017 05:50 H2 Oy Sea Load Shipping SLS Ltd
/ Oy Sea Load Shipping SLS Ltd
19.09.2017 10:58
19.09.2017 04:05 Ternhav DK - DENMARK SEGOT
/ SEGOT
18.09.2017 21:25 Ö3 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
19.09.2017 04:37
19.09.2017 01:20 Langeness AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA EEMUG
/ DEBRV
17.09.2017 03:00 C4 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
19.09.2017 01:29
18.09.2017 22:05 Maasholm LR - LIBERIA RUULU
/ FIHEL
18.09.2017 14:35 C2 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
18.09.2017 22:12
18.09.2017 21:25 Friedrich Russ AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA NLAMS
/ FIRAU
18.09.2017 06:40 H3 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
18.09.2017 23:38
18.09.2017 20:40 Ternhav DK - DENMARK SEGOT
/ SEGOT
18.09.2017 08:20 Ö2 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
19.09.2017 00:08
18.09.2017 18:10 A La Marine HK - HONG KONG RULED
/ BEANR
17.09.2017 09:35 C1 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
18.09.2017 18:36
18.09.2017 16:00 Missouriborg NL - NETHERLANDS RUKGD
/ ESTAR
18.09.2017 06:30 S1 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
18.09.2017 16:00
18.09.2017 14:10 Maasholm LR - LIBERIA RUULU
/ FIHEL
18.09.2017 04:35 C3 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
18.09.2017 14:41
18.09.2017 07:40 Ternhav DK - DENMARK SEGOT
/ SEGOT
17.09.2017 15:10 Ö3 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
18.09.2017 09:10
18.09.2017 04:50 Listraum NO - NORWAY FIKOK
/ DEWIS
17.09.2017 06:10 Ö2 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
18.09.2017 04:55
17.09.2017 15:35 Miranda FI - FINLAND FIHKO
/ DERSK
16.09.2017 12:55 H2 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
17.09.2017 17:21
17.09.2017 14:00 Paula Vindö AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA SESOE
/ GBIMM
16.09.2017 14:55 A4 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
17.09.2017 14:10
17.09.2017 05:35 Patani MT - MALTA FIPOR
/ DEKEL
16.09.2017 16:40 Ö2 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
17.09.2017 05:35
17.09.2017 02:00 Adele AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA EEKND
/ ZZUKN
16.09.2017 03:25 L7 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
17.09.2017 02:02
16.09.2017 23:05 Philipp Essberger PT - PORTUGAL DEHAM
/ FISKV
16.09.2017 01:35 Ö3 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
16.09.2017 23:47
16.09.2017 18:55 Amadea BS - BAHAMAS EETLL
/ RULED
16.09.2017 08:50 I1-2 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
16.09.2017 19:39
16.09.2017 11:35 Stoc Marcia CY - CYPRUS SENRK
/ ZZUKN
15.09.2017 20:45 N1 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
16.09.2017 13:42
16.09.2017 10:00 Lindaunis LR - LIBERIA FIHEL
/ DEWVN
15.09.2017 14:05 C2 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
16.09.2017 10:15
16.09.2017 09:35 Ocean Mercury PA - PANAMA LTKLJ
/ TRADA
14.09.2017 08:30 A3-4 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
16.09.2017 10:14
16.09.2017 06:10 Besiktas Halland MT - MALTA FIPOR
/
15.09.2017 20:15 Ö2 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
16.09.2017 06:11
15.09.2017 21:00 Timca NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
14.09.2017 09:20 H3 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
15.09.2017 21:16
15.09.2017 19:30 Nemuna CY - CYPRUS PLGDN
/
14.09.2017 17:55 A2 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
15.09.2017 19:38
15.09.2017 19:05 Kati MT - MALTA EETLL
/ LVSAL
14.09.2017 23:15 EU3 Oy M. Rauanheimo Ab
/ Oy M. Rauanheimo Ab
15.09.2017 19:12
15.09.2017 18:20 Ara Amsterdam GI - GIBRALTAR FIKAS
/ ITSVN
15.09.2017 05:15 B3 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
15.09.2017 18:21
15.09.2017 18:00 Seagard FI - FINLAND FIHKO
/ DERSK
14.09.2017 06:00 H2 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
15.09.2017 18:03
15.09.2017 15:30 Vitim CY - CYPRUS GBFXT
/ DEWVN
14.09.2017 06:00 C3 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
15.09.2017 15:34
15.09.2017 15:05 Alizee NL - NETHERLANDS PLGDN
/ GBSHS
14.09.2017 11:15 L5 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
15.09.2017 15:07
14.09.2017 23:30 Apogee Endeavour PA - PANAMA FIPOR
/ EGALY
10.09.2017 19:20 PK3 Baystream Shipping Services Oy/Ab
/ Baystream Shipping Services Oy/Ab
14.09.2017 23:30
14.09.2017 20:00 Conmar Island CY - CYPRUS RULED
/ PLGDN
14.09.2017 09:25 C2 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
14.09.2017 19:58
14.09.2017 14:40 Alexander B AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA RULED
/ NLRTM
14.09.2017 05:40 C1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
18.09.2017 13:56
14.09.2017 10:10 Lyrika LT - LITHUANIA SESSR
/ PLSZZ
13.09.2017 15:55 L2 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
14.09.2017 10:22
14.09.2017 07:00 Ocean Mercury PA - PANAMA LTKLJ
/ TRADA
08.09.2017 13:20 A2-3 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
14.09.2017 08:39
14.09.2017 06:35 Christina NO - NORWAY FIKAS
/ NLRTM
12.09.2017 12:20 Ö1 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
13.09.2017 06:37
Show all