laivalista

Arrivals and departures

The information on arriving and departing ships is derived from the Portnet data system maintained by Finnish Transport Agency. All calls at port by vessels engaged in international transport to and from Finland are saved in the Portnet data system.

Various authorities such as customs and maritime authorities utilise the information in the Portnet data system.

ETA Vessel Nat. From
To
Berth ETS Agent of arrival
Agent of departure
Updated
26.06.2019 23:59 Topaz Ishim RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION RULED
/ RULED
EU3 27.06.2019 15:00 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
26.06.2019 22:47
27.06.2019 09:30 Wes Janine CY - CYPRUS RULED
/ DEHAM
C4 27.06.2019 23:17 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
27.06.2019 05:14
27.06.2019 10:00 Timca NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
H3 28.06.2019 21:00 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
26.06.2019 21:15
27.06.2019 11:30 Christina NO - NORWAY DESTA
/ FIKTK
S4 28.06.2019 02:00 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
27.06.2019 05:08
27.06.2019 14:00 Delphis Finland HK - HONG KONG FIHEL
/ PLGDN
C2 28.06.2019 14:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
26.06.2019 11:24
27.06.2019 14:00 Isidor VC - ST VINCENT AND GRENADINES FIKTK
/ GBSHS
L5 29.06.2019 03:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
25.06.2019 12:16
27.06.2019 15:30 Topaz Ishim RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION RULED
/ RULED
MCV1 29.06.2019 15:00 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
26.06.2019 08:33
27.06.2019 18:00 Dutch Aquamarine NL - NETHERLANDS FISKV
/ BEANR
N2 28.06.2019 02:17 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
26.06.2019 22:15
28.06.2019 01:30 Robijn NL - NETHERLANDS FIINK
/ NLVLI
B3 28.06.2019 18:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
26.06.2019 20:15
28.06.2019 12:00 Far Solitaire NO - NORWAY ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
J1 28.06.2019 16:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
25.06.2019 13:15
28.06.2019 14:00 Baltic Tern CY - CYPRUS RUULU
/ DEBRV
C2 29.06.2019 14:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
26.06.2019 14:15
28.06.2019 14:00 Suula FI - FINLAND FISKV
/ FISKV
Ö3 29.06.2019 10:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
26.06.2019 21:15
28.06.2019 15:07 Topaz Moskva RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION RULED
/ RULED
MCV2 05.07.2019 15:07 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
24.06.2019 14:15
28.06.2019 18:00 Solvik Supplier BS - BAHAMAS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
J1 28.06.2019 21:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
26.06.2019 23:15
28.06.2019 23:59 Christina NO - NORWAY FIKTK
/ NLRTM
Ö2 29.06.2019 17:17 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
26.06.2019 15:15
29.06.2019 09:00 Havila Fortress BS - BAHAMAS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
J1 29.06.2019 12:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
26.06.2019 21:20
29.06.2019 10:00 Nordic Erika NL - NETHERLANDS FIHKO
/ PLSZZ
A3 01.07.2019 23:00 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
26.06.2019 09:15
29.06.2019 11:00 Patrona I MT - MALTA RULED
/ FISKV
30.06.2019 11:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
25.06.2019 22:15
29.06.2019 12:00 Sea Goldcrest NO - NORWAY ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
J1 29.06.2019 16:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
26.06.2019 01:15
29.06.2019 16:00 Standard Supporter GB - UNITED KINGDOM ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
J1 29.06.2019 20:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
26.06.2019 08:15
29.06.2019 18:00 Pacific DK - DENMARK SEGOT
/ SEHEL
Ö2 30.06.2019 10:00 Oy Tramp Agencies Ltd
/ Oy Tramp Agencies Ltd
26.06.2019 09:15
29.06.2019 18:17 Constance GI - GIBRALTAR RULED
/ SYLTK
EU1 01.07.2019 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
25.06.2019 10:15
29.06.2019 19:00 Jolie FI - FINLAND FIMHQ
/ FIMHQ
30.06.2019 03:00 Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
/ Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
25.06.2019 11:15
29.06.2019 20:00 Standard Supplier GB - UNITED KINGDOM ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
J1 29.06.2019 23:59 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
26.06.2019 13:15
30.06.2019 13:00 Alcedo CY - CYPRUS FINLI
/ SENYN
Ö2 01.07.2019 03:00 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
25.06.2019 12:15
01.07.2019 06:00 Christopher AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA RULED
/ PLGDY
C? 01.07.2019 22:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
21.06.2019 13:15
01.07.2019 06:00 OOCL Rauma NL - NETHERLANDS FIHEL
/ NLRTM
C? 01.07.2019 22:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
26.06.2019 15:15
01.07.2019 06:00 Bore Bank FI - FINLAND DELBC
/ DERSK
02.07.2019 10:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
23.06.2019 10:15
01.07.2019 06:00 Marit NL - NETHERLANDS FRCOZ
/ FIKEM
A2 01.07.2019 23:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
24.06.2019 11:15
01.07.2019 06:00 Volga Maersk DK - DENMARK GBFXT
/ LVRIX
03.07.2019 14:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
26.06.2019 14:15
01.07.2019 12:17 Philipp Essberger PT - PORTUGAL BEANR
/ FISKV
Ö2 02.07.2019 06:17 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
26.06.2019 11:15
02.07.2019 08:00 Pulpca NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
03.07.2019 21:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
20.06.2019 10:15
02.07.2019 12:30 Kraftca NL - NETHERLANDS BEANR
/ RULED
02.07.2019 20:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
23.06.2019 10:15
02.07.2019 21:00 Acquamarina IT - ITALY FISKV
/ NLRTM
N1 03.07.2019 12:17 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
26.06.2019 22:15
03.07.2019 06:00 AUSTRAL LR - LIBERIA FIHEL
/ DEHAM
C? 04.07.2019 14:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
26.06.2019 23:15
03.07.2019 06:00 Lady Clarissa NL - NETHERLANDS FIRAU
/ DEEME
L5 04.07.2019 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
26.06.2019 10:15
03.07.2019 12:00 Basat MT - MALTA FISKV
/
04.07.2019 12:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
24.06.2019 15:15
04.07.2019 06:00 Carolin G AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA PTAVE
/
A2 05.07.2019 06:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
26.06.2019 11:15
04.07.2019 06:00 Seagard FI - FINLAND FIHKO
/ DELBC
05.07.2019 22:00 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
25.06.2019 10:15
04.07.2019 06:00 Coral Obelia LR - LIBERIA BEANR
/
FG 04.07.2019 18:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
25.06.2019 23:15
Arrived Vessel Nat. From
To
Berth ETS Terminal Agent of arrival
Agent of departure
Updated
27.06.2019 01:50 Eems Duisburg NL - NETHERLANDS SEHND
/ RUULU
B2 04.07.2019 21:00 Mussalo (Kontti) Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
27.06.2019 01:47
27.06.2019 00:50 Eems Dover NL - NETHERLANDS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
J1 27.06.2019 12:00 Jänskä Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
27.06.2019 00:51
26.06.2019 23:30 Nordatlantic PT - PORTUGAL FIHEL
/ NLRTM
C1 28.06.2019 14:30 Mussalo (Kontti) Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
27.06.2019 05:11
26.06.2019 22:20 Vayenga Maersk DK - DENMARK GBFXT
/ DEBRV
C4 27.06.2019 06:00 Mussalo (Kontti) Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
27.06.2019 05:06
26.06.2019 21:00 Seagard FI - FINLAND FIHKO
/ DELBC
H2 28.06.2019 21:30 Hietanen Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
26.06.2019 21:07
26.06.2019 19:00 Isidor VC - ST VINCENT AND GRENADINES LTKLJ
/ FIKTK
S1 27.06.2019 12:00 Sunila, Sunila Oy C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
26.06.2019 19:00
26.06.2019 18:00 Wes Amelie CY - CYPRUS NLRTM
/ FIHEL
C3 27.06.2019 15:00 Mussalo (Kontti) Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
27.06.2019 05:14
26.06.2019 17:20 Finnsky FI - FINLAND RULED
/ DELBC
H3 27.06.2019 09:00 Hietanen Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
26.06.2019 17:22
26.06.2019 12:15 Polaris FI - FINLAND RULED
/ ZZUKN
PK3 27.06.2019 18:00 Palokangas
/
26.06.2019 12:16
26.06.2019 12:15 Viiru FI - FINLAND RULED
/ ZZUKN
PK3 27.06.2019 18:00 Palokangas
/
26.06.2019 12:17
26.06.2019 06:00 Flevoborg NL - NETHERLANDS GBTIL
/ ESLEI
H6 29.06.2019 12:00 Hietanen Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
26.06.2019 07:53
26.06.2019 06:00 Flevoborg NL - NETHERLANDS GBTIL
/ ESLEI
H6 29.06.2019 12:00 Hietanen Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
26.06.2019 07:53
25.06.2019 23:25 Dutch Emerald NL - NETHERLANDS NLRTM
/ EETLL
Ö3 27.06.2019 06:30 Öljysatama GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
27.06.2019 05:06
25.06.2019 19:00 Cathma AN - NETHERLANDS ANTILLES NLAMS
/ NLAMS
HK4 27.06.2019 22:00 Hiirenkari Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
25.06.2019 19:02
25.06.2019 18:55 Prima Ballerina FI - FINLAND PLGDN
/ PLSZZ
A3 27.06.2019 12:00 Mussalo (Kuiva) PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
26.06.2019 17:03
24.06.2019 00:40 Strategic Savannah SG - SINGAPORE GBIMM
/ MXVER
A4 28.06.2019 22:00 Mussalo (Kuiva) Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
27.06.2019 05:09
19.06.2019 13:20 EEMS DUNDEE NL - NETHERLANDS PLSZZ
/ ZZUKN
M1 27.06.2019 07:00 Jänskä Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
27.06.2019 00:38
17.06.2019 19:40 Silver-3009 RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION NLRTM
/ RULED
HK2 28.06.2019 20:17 Hiirenkari Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
24.06.2019 14:38
17.06.2019 19:40 Silver-3009 RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION NLRTM
/ RULED
HK2 28.06.2019 20:17 Hiirenkari Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
24.06.2019 14:38
17.06.2019 19:40 Silver-3009 RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION NLRTM
/ RULED
HK2 28.06.2019 20:17 Hiirenkari Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
24.06.2019 14:38
17.06.2019 19:40 Silver-3009 RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION NLRTM
/ RULED
HK2 28.06.2019 20:17 Hiirenkari Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
24.06.2019 14:38
16.06.2019 10:25 Wal DE - GERMANY, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF RULED
/ RULED
HK3 19.06.2019 12:00 Hiirenkari Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
16.06.2019 10:38
16.06.2019 09:15 Wolf DE - GERMANY, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF RULED
/ RULED
HK3 30.06.2019 15:07 Hiirenkari Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
16.06.2019 09:18
16.06.2019 00:10 Silver-3008 RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION NLRTM
/ ZZUKN
HK2 28.06.2019 14:00 Hiirenkari GAC Finland Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
24.06.2019 14:07
08.06.2019 09:15 Wulf 7 DE - GERMANY, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF RULED
/ RULED
HK3 28.06.2019 15:07 Hiirenkari Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
24.06.2019 14:07
07.06.2019 08:55 Fairplay-23 PL - POLAND RULED
/ RULED
HK3 28.06.2019 15:07 Hiirenkari Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
24.06.2019 14:07
28.05.2019 08:35 Wal DE - GERMANY, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF RULED
/ ?????
HK3 10.06.2019 12:00 Hiirenkari Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
09.06.2019 13:14
27.05.2019 13:25 Sowena RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION LTKLJ
/ LTKLJ
V2 31.05.2019 18:17 Kantasatama GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
30.05.2019 18:28
20.05.2019 11:30 Fairplay-23 PL - POLAND RULED
/ RULED
HK2 31.05.2019 12:17 Hiirenkari Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
30.05.2019 18:27
12.05.2019 11:00 Wolf DE - GERMANY, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF DEBRB
/ ZZUKN
HK3 22.05.2019 21:07 Hiirenkari Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
22.05.2019 12:24
ATS Vessel Nat. From
To
Arrived Berth Agent of arrival
Agent of departure
Updated
27.06.2019 03:00 Symphony Provider NL - NETHERLANDS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
26.06.2019 19:15 B2 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
27.06.2019 02:58
27.06.2019 00:10 Eems Dover NL - NETHERLANDS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
20.06.2019 11:35 B3 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
27.06.2019 00:51
26.06.2019 23:15 Crownbreeze NL - NETHERLANDS NLAMS
/
26.06.2019 02:15 HL1 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
26.06.2019 23:41
26.06.2019 22:55 Trenland MT - MALTA FRBOL
/
26.06.2019 06:10 A2 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
26.06.2019 22:54
26.06.2019 22:10 Solvik Supplier BS - BAHAMAS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
26.06.2019 18:40 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
26.06.2019 22:26
26.06.2019 22:00 Dagna NL - NETHERLANDS FIKTK
/ DEBKE
26.06.2019 03:20 S2 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
26.06.2019 22:27
26.06.2019 21:45 Vayenga Maersk DK - DENMARK GBFXT
/ DEBRV
24.06.2019 06:00 C2 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
26.06.2019 22:25
26.06.2019 20:40 Plyca NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
25.06.2019 07:40 H5 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
26.06.2019 20:40
26.06.2019 20:35 Valentina MH - MARSHALL ISLANDS RUKGD
/ BEANR
25.06.2019 04:35 C4 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
26.06.2019 20:34
26.06.2019 18:40 Agnes Essberger PT - PORTUGAL FIKEM
/ SEOER
25.06.2019 12:30 N2 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
26.06.2019 18:55
26.06.2019 17:50 Symphony Provider NL - NETHERLANDS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
26.06.2019 09:45 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
26.06.2019 17:55
26.06.2019 15:00 RMS Wedau AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA RULED
/ GBSHO
25.06.2019 10:15 L5 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
26.06.2019 15:02
26.06.2019 14:15 Finnbreeze FI - FINLAND FIHEL
/ FIHEL
26.06.2019 05:45 H3 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
26.06.2019 14:15
26.06.2019 11:40 Navi Baltic PT - PORTUGAL RUBRK
/ NLRTM
25.06.2019 20:00 C1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
26.06.2019 11:41
26.06.2019 11:05 Standard Supplier GB - UNITED KINGDOM ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
25.06.2019 16:15 B1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
26.06.2019 11:31
26.06.2019 08:05 Ajo FI - FINLAND ?????
/ ?????
25.06.2019 16:00 PK3 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
26.06.2019 08:06
26.06.2019 08:05 Jyry FI - FINLAND ?????
/ ?????
25.06.2019 16:00 PK3 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
26.06.2019 08:07
26.06.2019 05:30 Flevoborg NL - NETHERLANDS GBTIL
/ ESLEI
25.06.2019 18:40 S4 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
26.06.2019 05:32
26.06.2019 05:30 Flevoborg NL - NETHERLANDS GBTIL
/ ESLEI
25.06.2019 18:40 S4 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
26.06.2019 05:32
26.06.2019 05:15 Finnbreeze FI - FINLAND FIHEL
/ FIHEL
25.06.2019 11:50 H6 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
26.06.2019 05:10
26.06.2019 04:50 Standard Supporter GB - UNITED KINGDOM GBABD
/ ZZUKN
25.06.2019 23:35 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
26.06.2019 04:49
26.06.2019 03:45 Emilie FI - FINLAND FIFAR
/ FIINK
25.06.2019 16:50 I3 Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
/ Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
26.06.2019 03:43
26.06.2019 02:40 Jolie FI - FINLAND FIMHQ
/ FIMHQ
25.06.2019 19:40 S1 Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
/ Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
26.06.2019 02:43
26.06.2019 01:40 Dagna NL - NETHERLANDS BEGNE
/ FIKTK
25.06.2019 08:45 HL1 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
26.06.2019 02:01
25.06.2019 22:45 Sea Goldcrest NO - NORWAY ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
25.06.2019 16:00 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
25.06.2019 22:43
25.06.2019 21:00 Timca NL - NETHERLANDS BEANR
/ RULED
25.06.2019 12:00 H3 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
25.06.2019 20:59
25.06.2019 20:20 Seaconger DE - GERMANY, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF NLTNZ
/ EEPLS
24.06.2019 00:00 N1 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
25.06.2019 20:18
25.06.2019 18:20 Alegria NO - NORWAY ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
25.06.2019 09:20 B2 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
25.06.2019 18:28
25.06.2019 18:10 Flevoborg NL - NETHERLANDS GBTIL
/ ESLEI
25.06.2019 05:30 S1 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
25.06.2019 18:37
25.06.2019 18:10 Flevoborg NL - NETHERLANDS GBTIL
/ ESLEI
25.06.2019 05:30 S1 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
25.06.2019 18:37
25.06.2019 17:55 Wave NL - NETHERLANDS BEANR
/
21.06.2019 19:25 S3 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
25.06.2019 17:52
25.06.2019 15:20 Standard Supplier GB - UNITED KINGDOM ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
25.06.2019 11:50 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
25.06.2019 16:03
25.06.2019 15:20 Standard Supplier GB - UNITED KINGDOM ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
25.06.2019 11:50 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
25.06.2019 16:03
25.06.2019 15:20 Standard Supplier GB - UNITED KINGDOM ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
25.06.2019 11:50 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
25.06.2019 16:03
25.06.2019 15:20 Standard Supplier GB - UNITED KINGDOM ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
25.06.2019 11:50 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
25.06.2019 16:03
25.06.2019 15:00 Topaz Belaya RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION RULED
/ RULED
20.06.2019 21:45 MCV1 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
25.06.2019 16:03
25.06.2019 12:00 Agnes Essberger PT - PORTUGAL FIKEM
/ SEOER
24.06.2019 15:45 Havouri GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
25.06.2019 12:03
25.06.2019 12:00 Agnes Essberger PT - PORTUGAL FIKEM
/ SEOER
24.06.2019 15:45 Havouri GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
25.06.2019 12:03
25.06.2019 11:50 Sapphire IT - ITALY FIPOR
/ NLRTM
23.06.2019 22:15 N2 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
25.06.2019 12:03
25.06.2019 11:05 Far Solitaire NO - NORWAY ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
25.06.2019 06:55 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
25.06.2019 12:00
25.06.2019 09:35 Ternsund DK - DENMARK SEGOT
/ SEGOT
24.06.2019 18:10 Ö3 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
25.06.2019 09:37
24.06.2019 22:05 Charlotta B LR - LIBERIA RULED
/ PLGDY
22.06.2019 23:20 C1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
24.06.2019 22:09
24.06.2019 21:35 Esperance NL - NETHERLANDS FIHEL
/ NLRTM
22.06.2019 08:35 C3 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
24.06.2019 21:40
24.06.2019 21:25 Friedrich Russ AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA NLAMS
/ FIRAU
24.06.2019 05:55 H3 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
24.06.2019 21:43
24.06.2019 18:40 Prima Lady FI - FINLAND FRNTE
/
22.06.2019 13:25 HL1 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
24.06.2019 18:42
24.06.2019 15:10 Latana NO - NORWAY SEGVX
/ NLRTM
22.06.2019 17:15 Ö2 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
24.06.2019 15:09
24.06.2019 14:30 Felicity NO - NORWAY ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
24.06.2019 11:15 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
24.06.2019 14:31
24.06.2019 12:15 Oranjeborg NL - NETHERLANDS NLAMS
/ SEIGG
23.06.2019 18:10 EU1 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
24.06.2019 13:00
24.06.2019 08:45 Topaz Pechora RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION RULED
/ RULED
20.06.2019 17:50 MCV2 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
24.06.2019 09:42
24.06.2019 06:20 Havila Fortress BS - BAHAMAS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
24.06.2019 02:25 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
24.06.2019 06:29
23.06.2019 22:35 Havila Crusader NO - NORWAY ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
23.06.2019 18:55 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
23.06.2019 22:34
23.06.2019 22:00 Lisbon Express BM - BERMUDA FIHEL
/ BEANR
21.06.2019 00:35 C4 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
23.06.2019 22:01
23.06.2019 18:10 Normand Naley NO - NORWAY ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
23.06.2019 13:35 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
23.06.2019 18:10
23.06.2019 12:35 Alegria NO - NORWAY ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
23.06.2019 08:50 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
23.06.2019 12:50
23.06.2019 08:15 Solvik Supplier BS - BAHAMAS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
23.06.2019 04:30 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
23.06.2019 08:23
23.06.2019 03:40 Symphony Provider NL - NETHERLANDS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
22.06.2019 19:45 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
23.06.2019 03:38
22.06.2019 13:05 Felicity NO - NORWAY ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
22.06.2019 09:25 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
22.06.2019 13:11
22.06.2019 11:15 Nautilus DK - DENMARK SENRK
/ NOMON
21.06.2019 20:20 Ö2 Oy Tramp Agencies Ltd
/ Oy Tramp Agencies Ltd
22.06.2019 11:14
22.06.2019 09:05 Cemsea III CY - CYPRUS LTKLJ
/
18.06.2019 19:35 L4 Oy Sea Load Shipping SLS Ltd
/ Oy Sea Load Shipping SLS Ltd
22.06.2019 09:34
22.06.2019 02:30 Hunteborg NL - NETHERLANDS FIKTK
/ ESVIL
21.06.2019 01:25 A3 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
22.06.2019 02:56
22.06.2019 01:05 Normand Naley NO - NORWAY ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
21.06.2019 21:10 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
22.06.2019 01:20
21.06.2019 19:40 Havila Fortress BS - BAHAMAS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
21.06.2019 11:25 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
21.06.2019 20:16
21.06.2019 19:20 Pulpca NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
20.06.2019 09:40 H3 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
21.06.2019 20:16
21.06.2019 15:05 Heinrich Ehler PT - PORTUGAL RUULU
/ DEBRV
20.06.2019 08:10 C1 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
21.06.2019 15:06
21.06.2019 13:30 Eeva VG FI - FINLAND FIINK
/ DEMUK
20.06.2019 21:35 A1 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
21.06.2019 13:32
21.06.2019 10:00 Viiru FI - FINLAND RULED
/ RULED
19.06.2019 23:10 U1 Rauma Chartering and Towage Agency Oy
/ Rauma Chartering and Towage Agency Oy
21.06.2019 10:31
21.06.2019 10:00 Santa Francesca MH - MARSHALL ISLANDS NLIJM
/
15.06.2019 14:05 A3-4 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
21.06.2019 10:02
21.06.2019 10:00 Polaris FI - FINLAND RULED
/ RULED
19.06.2019 23:10 U1 Rauma Chartering and Towage Agency Oy
/ Rauma Chartering and Towage Agency Oy
21.06.2019 10:31
21.06.2019 09:45 Solvik Supplier BS - BAHAMAS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
21.06.2019 06:55 B2 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
21.06.2019 09:44
21.06.2019 07:05 Jolie FI - FINLAND FIMHQ
/ FIMHQ
20.06.2019 16:20 S2 Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
/ Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
21.06.2019 07:05
21.06.2019 06:05 Solvik Supplier BS - BAHAMAS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
21.06.2019 02:00 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
21.06.2019 06:19
21.06.2019 02:15 TRANSBAY CY - CYPRUS FRDKK
/ EGALY
15.06.2019 16:25 PK1 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
21.06.2019 02:20
20.06.2019 23:35 Hunteborg NL - NETHERLANDS BEGNE
/ FIRAU
19.06.2019 00:55 HL1 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
21.06.2019 02:14
20.06.2019 22:35 Havila Crusader NO - NORWAY ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
20.06.2019 19:05 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
20.06.2019 22:53
20.06.2019 22:15 Prima Queen FI - FINLAND EESLM
/ PLSZZ
20.06.2019 10:25 A3 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
20.06.2019 22:53
20.06.2019 22:05 Delphis Finland HK - HONG KONG GBFXT
/ PLGDN
18.06.2019 23:30 C3 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
20.06.2019 22:52
20.06.2019 21:25 Tornedalen GB - UNITED KINGDOM EEKND
/ EEKND
19.06.2019 23:10 S1 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
20.06.2019 23:08
20.06.2019 21:20 Finnsky FI - FINLAND RULED
/ DELBC
20.06.2019 07:15 H5 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
20.06.2019 21:46
20.06.2019 21:10 Fembria GB - UNITED KINGDOM SEHUS
/ GBIMM
19.06.2019 05:50 L5 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
20.06.2019 21:53
20.06.2019 21:05 Topaz Belaya RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION RULED
/ RULED
20.06.2019 10:15 EU4 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
20.06.2019 21:52
20.06.2019 20:40 Seagard FI - FINLAND FIHKO
/ DELBC
19.06.2019 20:15 H2 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
20.06.2019 20:43
20.06.2019 18:15 Alegria NO - NORWAY ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
20.06.2019 14:25 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
20.06.2019 18:33
20.06.2019 17:45 Venta Maersk DK - DENMARK GBFXT
/ LVRIX
18.06.2019 14:15 C2 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
20.06.2019 17:46
20.06.2019 17:05 Tian You CN - CHINA FIHEL
/ CNQDG
18.06.2019 07:15 B4 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
20.06.2019 17:05
20.06.2019 16:50 Topaz Pechora RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION RULED
/ RULED
20.06.2019 10:05 PK3 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
20.06.2019 16:57
20.06.2019 16:10 Felicity NO - NORWAY ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
20.06.2019 10:10 B2 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
20.06.2019 16:09
20.06.2019 12:45 Symphony Provider NL - NETHERLANDS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
20.06.2019 03:30 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
20.06.2019 12:44
Show all