laivalista

Arrivals and departures

The information on arriving and departing ships is derived from the Portnet data system maintained by Finnish Transport Agency. All calls at port by vessels engaged in international transport to and from Finland are saved in the Portnet data system.

Various authorities such as customs and maritime authorities utilise the information in the Portnet data system.

ETA Vessel Nat. From
To
Berth ETS Agent of arrival
Agent of departure
Updated
19.03.2019 02:45 Prima Ballerina FI - FINLAND RUULU
/ RUULU
HL1 20.03.2019 00:00 Oy M. Rauanheimo Ab
/ Oy M. Rauanheimo Ab
19.03.2019 00:51
19.03.2019 05:40 Sardius NL - NETHERLANDS FIHKO
/ FIHKO
J1 19.03.2019 16:30 Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
/ Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
18.03.2019 17:30
19.03.2019 08:00 Pulpca NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
H5 20.03.2019 21:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
19.03.2019 00:15
19.03.2019 10:00 Nina FI - FINLAND FIMHQ
/ FIMHQ
S1 19.03.2019 20:00 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
17.03.2019 17:15
19.03.2019 12:30 Svendborg PT - PORTUGAL NLRTM
/ FIHEL
C4 19.03.2019 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
18.03.2019 15:52
19.03.2019 12:30 Kraftca NL - NETHERLANDS BEANR
/ RULED
H3 19.03.2019 20:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
18.03.2019 16:15
19.03.2019 15:00 Schippersgracht NL - NETHERLANDS BRVDC
/ FIRAU
A1-2 20.03.2019 14:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
18.03.2019 11:15
19.03.2019 15:00 Prima Donna FI - FINLAND EEHLT
/ RULED
20.03.2019 12:00 Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
/ Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
18.03.2019 09:52
19.03.2019 18:17 Jolyn CW - CAPE VERDE FRURO
/ NLVEL
S2 20.03.2019 21:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
18.03.2019 18:15
19.03.2019 23:00 Baltic Leopard MH - MARSHALL ISLANDS PLGDY
/ MXALT
A3-4 25.03.2019 23:00 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
18.03.2019 23:15
19.03.2019 23:00 BBC Weser AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA NLRTM
/ RULED
PK1 20.03.2019 23:00 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
18.03.2019 10:15
19.03.2019 23:00 Granato IT - ITALY DESTA
/ FIKTK
Ö3 20.03.2019 23:00 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
18.03.2019 11:02
20.03.2019 04:00 Conmar Bay AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA FIHEL
/ NLRTM
20.03.2019 21:00 Unifeeder A/S
/ Unifeeder A/S
18.03.2019 22:38
20.03.2019 06:00 Diamant NL - NETHERLANDS FIHKO
/ FIHKO
J1 20.03.2019 16:30 Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
/ Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
15.03.2019 10:15
20.03.2019 07:17 Granato IT - ITALY FIKTK
/ ZZUKN
J1 21.03.2019 07:17 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
18.03.2019 13:15
20.03.2019 09:30 Finnsun FI - FINLAND RULED
/ DELBC
H3 20.03.2019 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
18.03.2019 10:15
20.03.2019 10:00 Amber Trader AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA NLDOR
/ PLGDN
A3 21.03.2019 23:00 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
18.03.2019 14:15
20.03.2019 10:00 Tornedalen GB - UNITED KINGDOM EEKND
/ LVSKU
S1 21.03.2019 16:00 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
18.03.2019 20:15
20.03.2019 11:00 Selandia Swan DK - DENMARK SEGOT
/ EETLL
Ö3 21.03.2019 06:00 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
18.03.2019 19:15
20.03.2019 11:30 Amethyst CY - CYPRUS SEGOT
/ NOFRK
N1 20.03.2019 23:59 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
19.03.2019 01:19
20.03.2019 14:17 Ara Antwerpen GB - UNITED KINGDOM FIPRS
/ TRLMA
L5 20.03.2019 23:17 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
18.03.2019 11:15
20.03.2019 16:00 Pegasus AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA LVRIX
/ NLRTM
C3 21.03.2019 14:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
18.03.2019 14:15
20.03.2019 18:17 Suna AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA PLGDN
/ ZZUKN
Muu 22.03.2019 22:17 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
14.03.2019 11:15
20.03.2019 20:17 Stenstraum GI - GIBRALTAR SEGOT
/ SEGOT
N1 21.03.2019 21:17 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
18.03.2019 10:15
20.03.2019 21:30 Seagard FI - FINLAND FIHKO
/ DELBC
H2 22.03.2019 21:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
12.03.2019 14:15
21.03.2019 04:17 Stenberg GI - GIBRALTAR SEGOT
/ SEGOT
Ö3 22.03.2019 06:17 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
18.03.2019 14:15
21.03.2019 06:00 Heinrich Ehler PT - PORTUGAL RUULU
/ DEBRV
C? 22.03.2019 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
14.03.2019 13:25
21.03.2019 06:00 Sardius NL - NETHERLANDS FIHKO
/ FIHKO
J1 21.03.2019 16:30 Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
/ Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
15.03.2019 10:15
21.03.2019 06:00 Prima Ballerina FI - FINLAND RUULU
/ ZZUKN
HL1 22.03.2019 00:00 Oy M. Rauanheimo Ab
/ Oy M. Rauanheimo Ab
18.03.2019 21:15
21.03.2019 10:00 Venta Maersk DK - DENMARK GBFXT
/ LVRIX
C2 23.03.2019 11:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
18.03.2019 14:15
21.03.2019 10:00 Kraftca NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
H3 22.03.2019 21:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
12.03.2019 13:15
21.03.2019 14:17 Harbour First PT - PORTUGAL USHOU
/ LTKLJ
N1 22.03.2019 14:17 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
18.03.2019 14:15
21.03.2019 18:17 Victoriaborg NL - NETHERLANDS FIKOK
/ TRIZM
S2 22.03.2019 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
12.03.2019 14:15
21.03.2019 21:17 Lessow Swan DK - DENMARK LVRIX
/ EETLL
Ö3 22.03.2019 08:17 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
18.03.2019 14:15
22.03.2019 01:00 Paramar CY - CYPRUS FRBOL
/
A2 22.03.2019 22:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
18.03.2019 14:15
22.03.2019 06:00 Diamant NL - NETHERLANDS FIHKO
/ FIHKO
J1 22.03.2019 16:30 Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
/ Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
15.03.2019 10:15
22.03.2019 06:00 Wes Carina CY - CYPRUS LVRIX
/ NLRTM
C? 22.03.2019 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
14.03.2019 13:25
22.03.2019 10:00 Spaarnegracht NL - NETHERLANDS USSAV
/ FIRAU
A1-2 23.03.2019 14:30 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
18.03.2019 11:15
22.03.2019 12:00 MSC Amy PT - PORTUGAL RUKGD
/ BEANR
C4 23.03.2019 19:31 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
15.03.2019 14:15
22.03.2019 12:00 Bergstraum NO - NORWAY PLSZZ
/ NLRTM
Ö2 23.03.2019 12:00 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
15.03.2019 10:15
22.03.2019 23:00 Elbeborg NL - NETHERLANDS SELLA
/ NLVLI
A2-3 24.03.2019 23:00 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
17.03.2019 08:15
23.03.2019 06:00 Sardius NL - NETHERLANDS FIHKO
/ FIHKO
J1 23.03.2019 16:30 Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
/ Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
15.03.2019 10:15
24.03.2019 12:00 Cemsea III CY - CYPRUS LTKLJ
/ LTKLJ
L4 26.03.2019 06:00 Oy Sea Load Shipping SLS Ltd
/ Oy Sea Load Shipping SLS Ltd
16.03.2019 11:15
25.03.2019 06:00 Christopher AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA RULED
/ PLGDY
C? 26.03.2019 06:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
13.03.2019 11:15
25.03.2019 06:00 Escape NL - NETHERLANDS FIHEL
/ GBSOU
C? 26.03.2019 22:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
14.03.2019 11:15
25.03.2019 06:00 Bore Bank FI - FINLAND DELBC
/ DERSK
26.03.2019 10:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
05.02.2019 13:15
25.03.2019 10:00 Havstraum NO - NORWAY SEMON
/ DEWIS
N1 26.03.2019 10:00 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
18.03.2019 11:15
26.03.2019 06:00 Sonderborg PT - PORTUGAL FIHEL
/ NLRTM
26.03.2019 22:00 Global Freight Solutions Ltd
/ Global Freight Solutions Ltd
04.03.2019 14:25
26.03.2019 08:00 Plyca NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
27.03.2019 21:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
05.02.2019 13:15
26.03.2019 12:30 Trica NL - NETHERLANDS BEANR
/ RULED
26.03.2019 20:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
05.02.2019 13:15
27.03.2019 06:00 Milan Express BM - BERMUDA FIHEL
/ BEANR
C? 27.03.2019 22:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
19.03.2019 01:15
28.03.2019 06:00 Esperance NL - NETHERLANDS PLGDN
/ PLGDN
C? 29.03.2019 14:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
19.03.2019 00:15
28.03.2019 10:00 Trica NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
29.03.2019 21:00 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
05.02.2019 13:15
28.03.2019 12:00 Tundra CY - CYPRUS NLVIE
/ CATRR
A4 03.04.2019 12:00 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
12.03.2019 14:15
01.04.2019 06:00 Bore Bank FI - FINLAND DELBC
/ DERSK
02.04.2019 10:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
05.02.2019 13:15
Arrived Vessel Nat. From
To
Berth ETS Terminal Agent of arrival
Agent of departure
Updated
18.03.2019 23:20 Duzgit Dignity TR - TURKEY FISKV
/
N1 20.03.2019 11:00 Mussalo (Neste) PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
19.03.2019 01:18
18.03.2019 23:15 Cathma AN - NETHERLANDS ANTILLES NLAMS
/ NLAMS
HK4 20.03.2019 22:17 Hiirenkari Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
19.03.2019 00:16
18.03.2019 20:40 Alexander B AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA LTKLJ
/ NLRTM
C2 19.03.2019 22:00 Mussalo (Kontti) Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
18.03.2019 21:52
18.03.2019 20:35 Finnbreeze FI - FINLAND FIHEL
/ FIHEL
H6 20.03.2019 12:17 Hietanen Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
18.03.2019 21:55
18.03.2019 20:20 Xanthia NO - NORWAY SEGVX
/ NLRTM
Ö2 19.03.2019 10:00 Öljysatama PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
18.03.2019 21:50
18.03.2019 19:20 Looborg NL - NETHERLANDS SEKAS
/ PLSZZ
A4 20.03.2019 12:00 Mussalo (Kuiva) Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
18.03.2019 20:02
18.03.2019 15:40 Solstraum NO - NORWAY SENRK
/ EETLL
N1 19.03.2019 06:00 Jänskä GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
19.03.2019 04:03
18.03.2019 15:10 Vossborg PA - PANAMA PLSZZ
/ PLSZZ
EU3 21.03.2019 00:00 Konttisatama Oy M. Rauanheimo Ab
/ Oy M. Rauanheimo Ab
18.03.2019 15:12
18.03.2019 13:55 Nordic Nadja DK - DENMARK SEKLR
/ SESOE
N2 19.03.2019 10:00 Mussalo (Neste) GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
19.03.2019 01:10
18.03.2019 10:40 Cora Jo CW - CAPE VERDE SEHEL
/ DEBKE
S2 19.03.2019 14:30 Sunila, Sunila Oy Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
18.03.2019 10:41
18.03.2019 05:40 Bore Bank FI - FINLAND DELBC
/ DERSK
H2 19.03.2019 10:30 Hietanen Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
18.03.2019 06:10
18.03.2019 00:05 Thetis D DE - GERMANY, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF RUULU
/ DEBRV
C3 19.03.2019 12:17 Mussalo (Kontti) Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
18.03.2019 01:26
17.03.2019 21:10 Jutland CY - CYPRUS DEEME
/ GBIMM
L5 20.03.2019 23:00 Lakulahti Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
17.03.2019 21:10
17.03.2019 17:35 Jolyn CW - CAPE VERDE DELBC
/
T4 19.03.2019 12:00 Hietanen Etelä C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
18.03.2019 19:29
17.03.2019 02:35 Charlotta B LR - LIBERIA RULED
/ PLGDY
C1 19.03.2019 18:00 Mussalo (Kontti) Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
18.03.2019 17:49
16.03.2019 13:25 Alstertal CY - CYPRUS RUKGD
/ ZZUKN
L2 19.03.2019 14:00 Lakulahti Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
19.03.2019 01:03
ATS Vessel Nat. From
To
Arrived Berth Agent of arrival
Agent of departure
Updated
18.03.2019 21:40 Valentina MH - MARSHALL ISLANDS RUKGD
/ BEANR
16.03.2019 13:20 C4 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
18.03.2019 21:53
18.03.2019 21:15 Friedrich Russ AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA ESFRO
/ FIRAU
18.03.2019 05:50 H3 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
18.03.2019 21:53
18.03.2019 19:15 Tornedalen GB - UNITED KINGDOM EEPRN
/ EEKND
16.03.2019 09:25 S1 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
18.03.2019 19:40
18.03.2019 19:10 Lisbon Express BM - BERMUDA FIHEL
/ BEANR
18.03.2019 04:30 C2 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
18.03.2019 19:32
18.03.2019 18:50 Looborg NL - NETHERLANDS SEKAS
/ PLSZZ
17.03.2019 18:15 A3 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
18.03.2019 20:01
18.03.2019 18:35 Diamond Harbour HK - HONG KONG NLRTM
/
11.03.2019 22:05 A4 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
18.03.2019 19:25
18.03.2019 16:30 Diamant NL - NETHERLANDS FIHKO
/ FIHKO
18.03.2019 05:50 J1 Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
/ Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
18.03.2019 17:15
18.03.2019 05:45 Bergstraum NO - NORWAY FIKEM
/ PLSZZ
16.03.2019 19:50 Ö2 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
18.03.2019 06:03
18.03.2019 02:10 Ternhav DK - DENMARK SEGOT
/ SEGOT
17.03.2019 06:45 Ö3 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
18.03.2019 02:12
17.03.2019 18:45 Aland GB - UNITED KINGDOM PLGDN
/
15.03.2019 14:30 S2 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
17.03.2019 18:45
17.03.2019 16:30 Sardius NL - NETHERLANDS FIHKO
/ FIHKO
17.03.2019 05:55 J1 Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
/ Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
17.03.2019 16:33
17.03.2019 15:05 Listraum NO - NORWAY FIKTK
/ NOKMO
16.03.2019 17:30 N1 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
17.03.2019 15:03
17.03.2019 08:20 Pola Ladoga MT - MALTA DKSKA
/ EGALY
06.03.2019 12:10 PK1 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
17.03.2019 08:44
16.03.2019 16:55 Listraum NO - NORWAY BEANR
/ FIKTK
15.03.2019 17:20 Havouri GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
16.03.2019 17:07
16.03.2019 16:30 Diamant NL - NETHERLANDS FIHKO
/ FIHKO
16.03.2019 05:50 J1 Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
/ Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
16.03.2019 16:30
16.03.2019 10:30 Astina SE - SWEDEN EETLL
/ BEANR
15.03.2019 08:25 N1 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
16.03.2019 10:29
16.03.2019 04:00 Nina FI - FINLAND FIMHQ
/
15.03.2019 17:35 S1 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
16.03.2019 04:01
16.03.2019 02:30 Barbarossa GI - GIBRALTAR FIKTK
/ PLSZZ
13.03.2019 23:15 A3 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
16.03.2019 02:38
15.03.2019 21:15 Seagard FI - FINLAND FIHKO
/ DELBC
13.03.2019 19:45 H2 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
15.03.2019 21:35
15.03.2019 20:15 Plyca NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
14.03.2019 09:55 H3 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
15.03.2019 21:35
15.03.2019 19:30 Calisto LR - LIBERIA RUULU
/ RULED
15.03.2019 14:15 C1 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
15.03.2019 21:35
15.03.2019 17:15 Beata PT - PORTUGAL LVSKU
/ EEMUG
14.03.2019 14:45 S1 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
15.03.2019 18:09
15.03.2019 16:55 Nina FI - FINLAND FIMHQ
/
14.03.2019 08:30 I2 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
15.03.2019 18:09
15.03.2019 16:35 Listraum NO - NORWAY BEANR
/ FIKTK
15.03.2019 13:05 H5 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
15.03.2019 18:08
15.03.2019 16:30 Sardius NL - NETHERLANDS FIHKO
/ FIHKO
15.03.2019 05:50 J1 Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
/ Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
15.03.2019 18:07
15.03.2019 15:10 Ida Rambow DE - GERMANY, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF FIHEL
/ DEBRV
15.03.2019 03:30 C2 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
15.03.2019 15:17
15.03.2019 13:05 Esperance NL - NETHERLANDS PLGDN
/ NLRTM
13.03.2019 22:30 C1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
15.03.2019 14:17
15.03.2019 12:50 Robijn NL - NETHERLANDS FITKU
/ PLSZZ
12.03.2019 17:50 EU2 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
15.03.2019 12:49
15.03.2019 12:30 Listraum NO - NORWAY BEANR
/ FIKTK
14.03.2019 21:25 S3 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
15.03.2019 12:28
15.03.2019 09:05 Imke MT - MALTA SEPIT
/ EETLL
12.03.2019 09:15 PK3 Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
/ Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
15.03.2019 10:10
15.03.2019 06:40 Eken NO - NORWAY SEKLR
/ NLAMS
13.03.2019 12:50 N1 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
15.03.2019 06:44
15.03.2019 02:00 Cemsea III CY - CYPRUS LTKLJ
/ LTKLJ
13.03.2019 09:20 L4 Oy Sea Load Shipping SLS Ltd
/ Oy Sea Load Shipping SLS Ltd
15.03.2019 02:06
15.03.2019 00:35 Christina NO - NORWAY PLSZZ
/ NLRTM
13.03.2019 17:00 Ö1 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
15.03.2019 00:34
14.03.2019 22:05 Vayenga Maersk DK - DENMARK GBFXT
/ FIHEL
13.03.2019 23:35 C4 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
14.03.2019 22:11
14.03.2019 22:05 Atlantic DK - DENMARK PLSZZ
/ SEGVX
14.03.2019 02:25 Ö2 Oy Tramp Agencies Ltd
/ Oy Tramp Agencies Ltd
14.03.2019 22:11
14.03.2019 20:00 Scheldebank NL - NETHERLANDS DEHAM
/ ZZUKN
13.03.2019 11:50 L2 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
14.03.2019 20:00
14.03.2019 19:10 Timber Navigator NL - NETHERLANDS FIPOR
/ SEKBG
13.03.2019 13:25 L5 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
14.03.2019 19:11
14.03.2019 18:20 Aura FI - FINLAND FIHKO
/ EEPLS
14.03.2019 13:10 B1 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
14.03.2019 18:24
14.03.2019 16:30 Diamant NL - NETHERLANDS FIHKO
/ FIHKO
14.03.2019 05:55 J1 Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
/ Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
14.03.2019 16:41
14.03.2019 14:30 Beata PT - PORTUGAL LVSKU
/ EEMUG
13.03.2019 20:35 S2 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
14.03.2019 15:21
14.03.2019 04:05 Merita PT - PORTUGAL PLGDN
/
13.03.2019 14:25 S1 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
14.03.2019 04:18
14.03.2019 03:15 RMS Goole AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA EEMUG
/ FRRCO
12.03.2019 12:40 EU3 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
14.03.2019 03:39
13.03.2019 23:45 Duzgit Integrity MT - MALTA FIPRS
/ NLRTM
12.03.2019 20:15 N2 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
13.03.2019 23:57
13.03.2019 23:00 Vayenga Maersk DK - DENMARK GBFXT
/ FIHEL
12.03.2019 20:55 C2 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
14.03.2019 00:08
13.03.2019 22:45 Christopher AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA RULED
/ DEHAM
13.03.2019 01:10 C3 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
13.03.2019 23:55
13.03.2019 22:00 Barbarossa GI - GIBRALTAR DERSK
/ ZZUKN
12.03.2019 00:35 T2 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
13.03.2019 23:56
13.03.2019 20:35 Pandion CY - CYPRUS SENYN
/ SENYN
13.03.2019 04:25 Ö2 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
13.03.2019 20:42
13.03.2019 19:35 Timca NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
12.03.2019 10:10 H5 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
13.03.2019 19:36
13.03.2019 18:45 Tian Hui CN - CHINA FIHEL
/ CNCGS
07.03.2019 01:35 B4 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
13.03.2019 19:01
13.03.2019 18:45 Prima Celina FI - FINLAND FIKTK
/ DKNVD
12.03.2019 03:25 HK3 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
13.03.2019 19:01
13.03.2019 17:45 Sardius NL - NETHERLANDS FIHKO
/ FIHKO
13.03.2019 06:05 J1 Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
/ Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
13.03.2019 18:01
13.03.2019 14:25 Finnsky FI - FINLAND FIHEL
/ FIHEL
12.03.2019 05:35 H6 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
13.03.2019 14:50
13.03.2019 14:15 Merita PT - PORTUGAL PLGDN
/
12.03.2019 17:25 S2 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
13.03.2019 14:52
13.03.2019 08:50 Bal Boan PA - PANAMA FIHEL
/ NLRTM
12.03.2019 19:30 C4 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
13.03.2019 09:32
13.03.2019 06:15 Rocamar LU - LUXEMBOURG FRBOL
/
12.03.2019 03:05 A2 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
13.03.2019 06:13
12.03.2019 22:50 Alizee NL - NETHERLANDS FIKTK
/ GBNHO
11.03.2019 04:10 L5 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
12.03.2019 22:49
12.03.2019 22:40 Ankie NL - NETHERLANDS FIKTK
/ NLTNZ
11.03.2019 17:50 EU1 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
12.03.2019 23:17
12.03.2019 19:40 Plyca NL - NETHERLANDS BEANR
/ RULED
12.03.2019 12:10 H3 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
12.03.2019 19:44
12.03.2019 18:35 Tornedalen GB - UNITED KINGDOM EEKND
/ EEPRN
11.03.2019 18:00 S1 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
12.03.2019 18:48
12.03.2019 16:25 Diamant NL - NETHERLANDS FIHKO
/ FIHKO
12.03.2019 05:55 J1 Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
/ Saimaa Terminals Oy Ab
12.03.2019 17:49
12.03.2019 16:05 Missouriborg NL - NETHERLANDS FIKTK
/ ESLEI
11.03.2019 16:25 S2 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
12.03.2019 17:49
12.03.2019 12:15 Baltic Tern CY - CYPRUS RUULU
/ DEBRV
11.03.2019 07:05 C2 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
12.03.2019 12:20
12.03.2019 10:15 Bore Bank FI - FINLAND DELBC
/ DERSK
11.03.2019 05:45 H2 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
12.03.2019 10:38
Show all