laivalista

Arrivals and departures

The information on arriving and departing ships is derived from the Portnet data system maintained by Finnish Transport Agency. All calls at port by vessels engaged in international transport to and from Finland are saved in the Portnet data system.

Various authorities such as customs and maritime authorities utilise the information in the Portnet data system.

ETA Vessel Nat. From
To
Berth ETS Agent of arrival
Agent of departure
Обновлено
09.10.2019 07:00 Costa la Luz ES - SPAIN RUULU
/ RUULU
21.10.2019 16:00 Oy Nordic Transit Ab
/ Oy Nordic Transit Ab
19.10.2019 16:15
20.10.2019 01:23 Norrbotten GB - UNITED KINGDOM FIRAU
/ GBHUL
L5 22.10.2019 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
19.10.2019 22:04
20.10.2019 02:17 Estland GB - UNITED KINGDOM LVLPX
/ DEKEL
U1 21.10.2019 15:30 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
19.10.2019 22:05
20.10.2019 06:00 Finnbreeze FI - FINLAND RULED
/ FIHEL
H6 22.10.2019 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
19.10.2019 11:15
20.10.2019 14:00 Diamant NL - NETHERLANDS DEMUK
/ DEMUK
J1 21.10.2019 15:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
19.10.2019 19:15
20.10.2019 21:30 Jolie FI - FINLAND FIMHQ
/ EEKND
S1 21.10.2019 07:00 Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
/ Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
19.10.2019 21:06
21.10.2019 02:17 Mostraum NO - NORWAY FIKAS
/ NLRTM
N1 22.10.2019 10:00 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
19.10.2019 22:11
21.10.2019 05:30 Vaga Maersk DK - DENMARK GBFXT
/ LVRIX
C2 23.10.2019 14:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
19.10.2019 11:15
21.10.2019 06:00 Christopher AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA RULED
/ PLGDY
C3 21.10.2019 22:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
18.10.2019 07:48
21.10.2019 06:00 Prima Viking FI - FINLAND RUULU
/ RUULU
HL1 21.10.2019 20:00 Oy M. Rauanheimo Ab
/ Oy M. Rauanheimo Ab
18.10.2019 15:15
21.10.2019 06:00 Mostraum NO - NORWAY FIANK
/ NLRTM
N1 22.10.2019 15:00 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
18.10.2019 14:15
21.10.2019 06:00 Bore Bank FI - FINLAND DELBC
/ DERSK
H2 22.10.2019 10:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
19.10.2019 17:15
21.10.2019 11:30 Yamato PA - PANAMA GIGIB
/ EGSUZ
PK3 23.10.2019 10:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
18.10.2019 16:15
21.10.2019 17:00 Latana NO - NORWAY SEGVX
/ NLRTM
Ö2 23.10.2019 09:00 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
19.10.2019 19:15
21.10.2019 22:00 Finnbreeze FI - FINLAND FIHEL
/ FIHEL
22.10.2019 22:00 Finnlines Oyj
/ Finnlines Oyj
22.09.2019 23:15
21.10.2019 22:00 Stadion II MT - MALTA RULED
/ CIABJ
A4 24.10.2019 23:00 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
18.10.2019 10:15
22.10.2019 00:00 Prima Ballerina FI - FINLAND RUULU
/ ZZUKN
HL1 22.10.2019 00:00 Oy M. Rauanheimo Ab
/ Oy M. Rauanheimo Ab
08.10.2019 11:15
22.10.2019 03:17 Sea Explorer CY - CYPRUS NOFRK
/ FILOV
EU2 22.10.2019 15:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
18.10.2019 16:15
22.10.2019 06:00 Pollux AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA FIHEL
/ EETLL
C3 22.10.2019 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
18.10.2019 15:15
22.10.2019 06:00 Escape NL - NETHERLANDS RUBRK
/ NLRTM
C? 22.10.2019 21:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
18.10.2019 13:15
22.10.2019 06:00 Ternsund DK - DENMARK SEGOT
/ FISKV
Ö3 22.10.2019 22:30 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
18.10.2019 14:15
22.10.2019 08:00 Plyca NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
H5 23.10.2019 21:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
19.10.2019 18:15
22.10.2019 12:30 Pulpca NL - NETHERLANDS BEANR
/ RULED
H3 22.10.2019 20:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
19.10.2019 18:15
22.10.2019 13:00 MSC Amy PT - PORTUGAL RUKGD
/ BEANR
C4 23.10.2019 22:15 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
18.10.2019 11:15
22.10.2019 23:30 Finnsky FI - FINLAND RULED
/ DELBC
23.10.2019 15:30 Finnlines Oyj
/ Finnlines Oyj
24.09.2019 04:15
23.10.2019 00:00 Prima Viking FI - FINLAND RUULU
/ ZZUKN
HL1 23.10.2019 00:00 Oy M. Rauanheimo Ab
/ Oy M. Rauanheimo Ab
18.10.2019 15:15
23.10.2019 06:00 Finnsun FI - FINLAND RULED
/ DELBC
23.10.2019 20:00 Finnlines Oyj
/ Finnlines Oyj
23.09.2019 21:25
23.10.2019 06:00 Finnsky FI - FINLAND RULED
/ DELBC
23.10.2019 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
17.10.2019 13:15
23.10.2019 15:00 Elena NL - NETHERLANDS PLGDN
/ GBNHO
L5 24.10.2019 22:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
18.10.2019 19:15
23.10.2019 16:17 Acquamarina IT - ITALY DESTA
/ EETLL
Ö2 24.10.2019 06:17 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
18.10.2019 15:15
23.10.2019 20:00 Adele LV - LATVIA FIRAU
/ DKFRC
HK5 24.10.2019 20:00 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
18.10.2019 13:21
23.10.2019 21:30 Seagard FI - FINLAND FIHKO
/ DERSK
H2 25.10.2019 21:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
19.10.2019 18:15
24.10.2019 04:00 Wigeon LR - LIBERIA FIANK
/ ZZUKN
A3 26.10.2019 22:00 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
17.10.2019 12:15
24.10.2019 06:00 Amadeus VC - ST VINCENT AND GRENADINES FILOV
/ PLSZZ
24.10.2019 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
18.10.2019 15:15
24.10.2019 06:00 Austral LR - LIBERIA FIHEL
/ BEANR
C? 25.10.2019 14:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
17.10.2019 14:15
24.10.2019 06:00 Heinrich Ehler PT - PORTUGAL RUULU
/ DEBRV
C3 25.10.2019 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
18.10.2019 12:15
24.10.2019 06:00 Delphis Finland HK - HONG KONG FIHEL
/ PLGDN
C? 25.10.2019 14:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
18.10.2019 14:15
24.10.2019 10:00 Pulpca NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
H3 25.10.2019 21:00 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
19.10.2019 18:15
24.10.2019 15:00 Diezeborg NL - NETHERLANDS DKAAR
/ ZZUKN
A3 25.10.2019 20:00 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
18.10.2019 11:15
24.10.2019 20:00 Prima Ballerina FI - FINLAND FIMHQ
/ EEPRN
25.10.2019 12:00 Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
/ Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
18.10.2019 16:15
25.10.2019 06:00 Esperance NL - NETHERLANDS FIHEL
/ NLRTM
C? 25.10.2019 22:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
18.10.2019 14:15
25.10.2019 12:17 Stoc Baltic CY - CYPRUS SEPIT
/ SESSR
N1 26.10.2019 02:17 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
18.10.2019 14:15
26.10.2019 06:00 Finnsun FI - FINLAND FIHEL
/ FIHEL
H6 30.10.2019 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
17.10.2019 12:15
27.10.2019 06:00 Lady Christina NL - NETHERLANDS LVSKU
/ FIKTK
28.10.2019 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
17.10.2019 17:15
27.10.2019 16:17 Oranjeborg NL - NETHERLANDS GBSHS
/ SEIGG
EU1 28.10.2019 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
18.10.2019 14:15
28.10.2019 06:00 Isidor VC - ST VINCENT AND GRENADINES LTKLJ
/
28.10.2019 23:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
17.10.2019 11:15
28.10.2019 06:00 Charlotta B LR - LIBERIA RULED
/ PLGDY
C? 28.10.2019 22:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
17.10.2019 14:15
29.10.2019 06:00 Loraland FI - FINLAND BEANR
/
S3 29.10.2019 23:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
17.10.2019 11:15
29.10.2019 08:00 Timca NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
30.10.2019 21:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
17.10.2019 11:15
30.10.2019 06:00 Lady Christina NL - NETHERLANDS FIKTK
/ DERSK
30.10.2019 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
17.10.2019 16:15
30.10.2019 06:00 Crown Mary NL - NETHERLANDS PTAVE
/
A2 30.10.2019 23:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
17.10.2019 11:15
Arrived Vessel Nat. From
To
Berth ETS Terminal Agent of arrival
Agent of departure
Обновлено
19.10.2019 17:05 Tornedalen GB - UNITED KINGDOM EEKND
/ LVSKU
S2 20.10.2019 23:00 Sunila, Sunila Oy PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
19.10.2019 17:05
19.10.2019 13:00 Ara Antwerpen GB - UNITED KINGDOM FIRAU
/ FIHEL
EU1 21.10.2019 22:00 Konttisatama Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
19.10.2019 12:57
19.10.2019 07:15 Wulf 7 DE - GERMANY, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF LTKLJ
/ ZZUKN
HK2 28.10.2019 12:00 Hiirenkari Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
19.10.2019 07:17
18.10.2019 00:30 Gisela Essberger PT - PORTUGAL SEMON
/ NLRTM
N2 20.10.2019 06:00 Mussalo (Neste) GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
19.10.2019 18:32
17.10.2019 23:20 Tampa Bay HK - HONG KONG GBTYN
/ BRPAR
A4 20.10.2019 23:00 Mussalo (Kuiva) Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
17.10.2019 23:24
15.10.2019 18:40 Michel Selmer MH - MARSHALL ISLANDS GBTEE
/ EGALY
PK1 25.10.2019 23:00 Palokangas PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
15.10.2019 18:58
ATS Vessel Nat. From
To
Arrived Berth Agent of arrival
Agent of departure
Обновлено
19.10.2019 21:05 Prima Viking FI - FINLAND EERMS
/ RUULU
19.10.2019 06:45 S1 Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
/ Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
19.10.2019 21:06
19.10.2019 18:15 Georg Essberger PT - PORTUGAL FISKV
/ EEKND
18.10.2019 21:10 N1 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
19.10.2019 18:21
19.10.2019 14:10 Erasmusgracht NL - NETHERLANDS FIKEM
/ TRLMA
19.10.2019 00:35 B3 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
19.10.2019 14:09
19.10.2019 10:10 Cimil LU - LUXEMBOURG SESTO
/ SEGVX
18.10.2019 18:20 Ö2 Oy Tramp Agencies Ltd
/ Oy Tramp Agencies Ltd
19.10.2019 10:07
18.10.2019 22:45 Cemsea III CY - CYPRUS LTKLJ
/
17.10.2019 00:25 L4 Oy Sea Load Shipping SLS Ltd
/ Oy Sea Load Shipping SLS Ltd
18.10.2019 22:47
18.10.2019 20:40 Vera Rambow DE - GERMANY, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF RUULU
/ DEBRV
18.10.2019 02:50 C3 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
18.10.2019 20:46
18.10.2019 20:15 Timca NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
17.10.2019 09:45 H3 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
18.10.2019 20:16
18.10.2019 20:00 Havstraum NO - NORWAY SEGVX
/ NOKMO
17.10.2019 20:20 N1 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
18.10.2019 20:03
18.10.2019 19:35 Bernhard Schepers AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA FIHEL
/ NLRTM
17.10.2019 18:10 C1 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
18.10.2019 19:37
18.10.2019 19:00 Seagard FI - FINLAND EEPLS
/ DELBC
17.10.2019 05:55 H2 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
18.10.2019 19:10
18.10.2019 13:55 Störtebeker GI - GIBRALTAR FIKNT
/ NLDOR
17.10.2019 15:15 T2 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
18.10.2019 13:52
18.10.2019 13:00 Tornedalen GB - UNITED KINGDOM LVSKU
/ EEKND
17.10.2019 03:20 S1 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
18.10.2019 13:00
18.10.2019 10:20 Valencia Express BM - BERMUDA FIHEL
/ BEANR
17.10.2019 06:00 C2 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
18.10.2019 10:17
18.10.2019 08:05 Kiisla FI - FINLAND FIKOK
/ FISKV
17.10.2019 06:50 Ö2 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
18.10.2019 08:06
18.10.2019 05:55 Polaris FI - FINLAND RULED
/ RULED
15.10.2019 19:05 PK3
/
18.10.2019 05:54
18.10.2019 05:55 Viiru FI - FINLAND RULED
/ RULED
15.10.2019 19:05 PK3
/
18.10.2019 05:55
17.10.2019 21:35 Delphis Finland HK - HONG KONG FIHEL
/ PLGDN
17.10.2019 02:20 C3 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
17.10.2019 21:40
17.10.2019 19:05 Cathma AN - NETHERLANDS ANTILLES NLAMS
/ NLAMS
15.10.2019 17:50 HK4 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
17.10.2019 19:12
17.10.2019 01:05 Vaasaborg NL - NETHERLANDS LTKLJ
/ SEALA
14.10.2019 12:45 H6 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
16.10.2019 21:06
16.10.2019 23:55 Doggersbank NL - NETHERLANDS FIPOR
/ DEBKE
16.10.2019 05:25 S2 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
16.10.2019 22:04
16.10.2019 21:30 Valentina PT - PORTUGAL RUKGD
/ BEANR
15.10.2019 17:40 C4 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
16.10.2019 21:32
16.10.2019 20:10 Kraftca NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
15.10.2019 08:25 H5 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
16.10.2019 20:14
16.10.2019 19:40 Ternholm DK - DENMARK SEGOT
/ SEGOT
16.10.2019 07:25 Ö2 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
16.10.2019 19:41
16.10.2019 19:00 Finnsky FI - FINLAND RULED
/ DELBC
16.10.2019 05:55 H3 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
16.10.2019 17:12
16.10.2019 15:15 Condor Bilbao CY - CYPRUS EEPLS
/ BEANR
14.10.2019 10:30 EU3 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
16.10.2019 15:15
16.10.2019 15:10 Lady Christina NL - NETHERLANDS EESLM
/ FIKTK
15.10.2019 09:25 U1 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
16.10.2019 15:09
16.10.2019 06:45 Ternholm DK - DENMARK SEGOT
/ SEGOT
14.10.2019 19:45 FG GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
16.10.2019 06:51
15.10.2019 23:55 Southern Quokka LR - LIBERIA BEANR
/ DERSK
13.10.2019 23:40 Ö2 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
15.10.2019 23:58
15.10.2019 21:45 Volga Maersk DK - DENMARK GBFXT
/ LVRIX
14.10.2019 07:20 C2 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
15.10.2019 21:47
15.10.2019 21:00 Alexander AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA BEGNE
/ EETLL
14.10.2019 16:30 HL1 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
15.10.2019 21:00
15.10.2019 20:35 Navi Baltic PT - PORTUGAL RUBRK
/ NLRTM
14.10.2019 18:40 C3 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
15.10.2019 20:34
15.10.2019 20:15 Fraserborg NL - NETHERLANDS FIPRS
/ ITLIV
13.10.2019 10:15 EU1 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
15.10.2019 20:19
15.10.2019 19:45 Feo Swan MT - MALTA DEHAM
/ EETLL
14.10.2019 21:30 Ö3 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
15.10.2019 19:49
15.10.2019 19:25 Timca NL - NETHERLANDS BEANR
/ RULED
15.10.2019 12:15 H3 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
15.10.2019 19:27
15.10.2019 18:50 Wes Amelie CY - CYPRUS FIHEL
/ DEBRV
15.10.2019 03:15 C1 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
15.10.2019 18:55
15.10.2019 18:50 Wulf 7 DE - GERMANY, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF FINLI
/ FIKTK
13.10.2019 13:15 HK2 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
15.10.2019 20:10
15.10.2019 15:30 Prima Donna FI - FINLAND FIMHQ
/ PLSZZ
15.10.2019 04:05 A3 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
15.10.2019 15:38
15.10.2019 14:30 Jolie FI - FINLAND FIKUO
/ SENRK
13.10.2019 14:05 U2 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
15.10.2019 14:30
15.10.2019 10:35 Bore Bank FI - FINLAND DELBC
/ DERSK
14.10.2019 06:10 H2 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
15.10.2019 10:35
15.10.2019 02:55 Prima Donna FI - FINLAND FIMHQ
/ PLSZZ
13.10.2019 23:30 S1 Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
/ PP Maritime Oy
15.10.2019 05:04
15.10.2019 01:05 Norrbotten GB - UNITED KINGDOM EEPLS
/ DEKEL
13.10.2019 16:05 U1 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
15.10.2019 01:03
14.10.2019 19:05 Ternholm DK - DENMARK SEGOT
/ SEGOT
13.10.2019 11:30 Ö3 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
14.10.2019 19:12
14.10.2019 18:15 Friedrich Russ AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA NLAMS
/ FIRAU
14.10.2019 06:00 H3 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
14.10.2019 18:18
14.10.2019 17:55 Charlotta B LR - LIBERIA RULED
/ PLGDY
12.10.2019 15:20 C3 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
14.10.2019 17:54
14.10.2019 14:15 Diamant NL - NETHERLANDS FIINK
/ DEMUK
11.10.2019 10:30 J1 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
14.10.2019 12:08
14.10.2019 12:15 Vaasaborg NL - NETHERLANDS LTKLJ
/ SEALA
13.10.2019 13:40 S2 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
14.10.2019 12:17
13.10.2019 23:00 Dutch Emerald NL - NETHERLANDS BEANR
/ FINLI
12.10.2019 22:15 Ö2 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
13.10.2019 23:06
13.10.2019 14:35 Jeanette NL - NETHERLANDS FIANK
/ ESVIL
12.10.2019 03:45 A1 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
13.10.2019 14:33
13.10.2019 10:40 Bufflehead CY - CYPRUS RUKGD
/
11.10.2019 11:55 A4 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
13.10.2019 10:48
13.10.2019 09:30 Tornedalen GB - UNITED KINGDOM EEKND
/ LVSKU
12.10.2019 04:15 S1 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
13.10.2019 10:05
13.10.2019 02:40 Nordic Sund NO - NORWAY NLRTM
/ FISKV
10.10.2019 21:00 N2 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
13.10.2019 02:40
13.10.2019 01:10 Narie BS - BAHAMAS BEGNE
/ ZZUKN
11.10.2019 07:20 A3 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
13.10.2019 01:13
Показать все