laivalista

Arrivals and departures

The information on arriving and departing ships is derived from the Portnet data system maintained by Finnish Transport and Communication Agency. All calls at port by vessels engaged in international transport to and from Finland are saved in the Portnet data system.

Various authorities such as customs and maritime authorities utilise the information in the Portnet data system.

ETA Vessel Nat. From
To
Berth ETS Agent of arrival
Agent of departure
Updated
23.03.2020 17:00 Seili FI - FINLAND FIANK
/ FIANK
24.03.2020 08:20 Meritaito Oy
/ Meritaito Oy
24.03.2020 09:15
26.03.2020 15:37 Seili FI - FINLAND FIANK
/ FIANK
27.03.2020 08:30 Meritaito Oy
/ Meritaito Oy
26.03.2020 16:15
05.04.2020 18:00 Jolie FI - FINLAND FIMHQ
/ FIMHQ
S1 06.04.2020 03:00 Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
/ Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
04.04.2020 17:17
05.04.2020 23:59 Lisa Lehmann AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA RUULU
/ DEKEL
U1 06.04.2020 22:30 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
04.04.2020 18:21
06.04.2020 02:00 Jeanette NL - NETHERLANDS DESTA
/
HL1 06.04.2020 22:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
04.04.2020 19:17
06.04.2020 04:00 Bitland CY - CYPRUS SEGOT
/ SEGOT
Ö2 06.04.2020 20:17 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
02.04.2020 22:17
06.04.2020 06:00 Heinrich Ehler PT - PORTUGAL FIHEL
/ DEBRV
C4 06.04.2020 22:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
03.04.2020 11:21
06.04.2020 09:00 Tern Sea DK - DENMARK SEGOT
/ SEGOT
Ö3 07.04.2020 05:00 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
04.04.2020 21:17
06.04.2020 10:30 Hafnia Sea GB - UNITED KINGDOM FIHKO
/ RULED
H3 06.04.2020 21:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
02.04.2020 14:17
06.04.2020 11:00 LS Jamie GI - GIBRALTAR LVRIX
/ BEZEL
N1 06.04.2020 18:00 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
05.04.2020 10:17
06.04.2020 12:00 Amanda PT - PORTUGAL SESOE
/ SENRK
Ö2 07.04.2020 12:00 Oy Tramp Agencies Ltd
/ Oy Tramp Agencies Ltd
05.04.2020 05:21
06.04.2020 12:30 Lady Christina NL - NETHERLANDS LVRIX
/ SEGVX
U2 07.04.2020 18:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
04.04.2020 18:27
06.04.2020 12:30 Morwenna 3002 RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION LTKLJ
/ RULED
HK2 10.04.2020 22:00 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
31.03.2020 15:45
06.04.2020 12:30 Morwenna 3002 RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION LTKLJ
/ RULED
HK2 10.04.2020 22:00 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
31.03.2020 15:45
06.04.2020 13:00 Agnes Essberger PT - PORTUGAL FIANK
/ GBSED
N1 08.04.2020 23:00 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
05.04.2020 11:12
06.04.2020 14:00 Ankie NL - NETHERLANDS ESGIJ
/ DEKEL
EU3 07.04.2020 22:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
04.04.2020 19:17
06.04.2020 14:00 Tornedalen GB - UNITED KINGDOM EEKND
/ LVSKU
S1 07.04.2020 20:00 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
02.04.2020 15:17
06.04.2020 20:00 Taagborg NL - NETHERLANDS FIKEM
/ USPHL
EU1 07.04.2020 22:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
04.04.2020 19:17
06.04.2020 21:17 Lady Christina NL - NETHERLANDS LVRIX
/ SEGVX
D1 07.04.2020 18:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
02.04.2020 21:17
06.04.2020 21:17 Lady Christina NL - NETHERLANDS LVRIX
/ SEGVX
D1 07.04.2020 18:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
02.04.2020 21:17
07.04.2020 06:00 Bonacieux GI - GIBRALTAR RULED
/ PTLIS
07.04.2020 16:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
05.04.2020 11:17
07.04.2020 06:00 OOCL Rauma NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ NLRTM
C? 07.04.2020 22:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
02.04.2020 12:17
07.04.2020 06:00 Finnwave FI - FINLAND RULED
/ DETRV
07.04.2020 22:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
04.04.2020 16:17
07.04.2020 06:00 Bernhard Schepers AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA FIHEL
/ RUULU
C? 07.04.2020 22:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
04.04.2020 16:17
07.04.2020 07:00 Volga Maersk DK - DENMARK GBFXT
/ LVRIX
C2 09.04.2020 13:59 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
04.04.2020 19:17
07.04.2020 10:00 Valentina PT - PORTUGAL RUKGD
/ BEANR
C4 08.04.2020 15:51 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
02.04.2020 11:17
07.04.2020 11:00 Turchese IT - ITALY NORAF
/ EETLL
Ö3 08.04.2020 10:17 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
04.04.2020 10:17
07.04.2020 12:17 Thorco Angela CH - SWITZERLAND EEPLS
/ CLCNL
EU3 09.04.2020 22:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
02.04.2020 13:17
07.04.2020 12:30 Kraftca NL - NETHERLANDS BEANR
/ RULED
H5 07.04.2020 20:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
02.04.2020 14:17
07.04.2020 16:17 Nordic Inge DK - DENMARK SESTE
/ FISKV
Ö2 08.04.2020 04:17 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
05.04.2020 10:17
07.04.2020 19:00 Delphis Finland HK - HONG KONG PLGDN
/ FIHEL
C? 09.04.2020 22:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
02.04.2020 12:17
08.04.2020 06:00 Lady Claudia NL - NETHERLANDS FIRAU
/ GBHUL
D1 08.04.2020 22:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
04.04.2020 13:17
08.04.2020 06:17 Tian Shou CN - CHINA FIHEL
/ CNQDG
B4 09.04.2020 22:17 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
04.04.2020 12:17
08.04.2020 18:00 Norrland CY - CYPRUS LTKLJ
/
S2 10.04.2020 02:00 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
02.04.2020 15:17
08.04.2020 18:00 Jolie FI - FINLAND FIMHQ
/ EEKND
S1 09.04.2020 03:00 Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
/ Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
03.04.2020 11:17
08.04.2020 21:00 Seagard FI - FINLAND FIHKO
/ DERSK
H2 10.04.2020 14:00 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
02.04.2020 14:17
09.04.2020 06:00 Finnsky FI - FINLAND RULED
/ FIHEL
09.04.2020 22:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
01.04.2020 17:17
09.04.2020 06:17 Amethyst CY - CYPRUS EETLL
/ BEHEX
N1 09.04.2020 20:17 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
04.04.2020 21:17
09.04.2020 10:00 Kraftca NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
H3 10.04.2020 21:00 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
02.04.2020 14:17
09.04.2020 12:00 Trade Navigator NL - NETHERLANDS ESAGP
/ FIKEM
A2 10.04.2020 15:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
03.04.2020 15:17
09.04.2020 12:00 Silver-3010 RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION EEPAS
/ FIKTK
20.04.2020 12:00 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
03.04.2020 19:17
09.04.2020 12:00 Sea Alfa RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION EEPAS
/ EEPAS
09.04.2020 16:00 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
03.04.2020 19:17
09.04.2020 17:00 Valencia Express BM - BERMUDA FIHEL
/ BEANR
C? 11.04.2020 01:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
01.04.2020 17:17
09.04.2020 18:00 Österbotten GB - UNITED KINGDOM EEPRN
/
S2 11.04.2020 06:00 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
04.04.2020 17:17
10.04.2020 06:00 Baltic Tern CY - CYPRUS RUULU
/ FIHEL
C? 10.04.2020 22:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
03.04.2020 09:17
10.04.2020 06:00 Esperance NL - NETHERLANDS FIHEL
/ NLRTM
C? 10.04.2020 22:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
02.04.2020 12:17
10.04.2020 06:00 Neste FI - FINLAND FIPOR
/
Ö2 10.04.2020 22:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
02.04.2020 13:17
10.04.2020 10:17 Helga Essberger PT - PORTUGAL LVRIX
/ SESSR
N1 10.04.2020 23:59 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
02.04.2020 16:17
12.04.2020 12:17 Ternvik DK - DENMARK SEGOT
/ SEGOT
Ö3 13.04.2020 12:17 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
05.04.2020 10:17
13.04.2020 07:00 Charlotta B LR - LIBERIA RULED
/ PLGDY
C? 13.04.2020 22:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
01.04.2020 17:17
13.04.2020 08:17 Philipp Essberger PT - PORTUGAL EESLM
/ EETLL
Ö2 13.04.2020 20:17 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
02.04.2020 14:17
13.04.2020 12:00 Sea Bravo RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION LTKLJ
/ EEPAS
13.04.2020 16:00 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
03.04.2020 19:17
13.04.2020 12:00 Silver-3006 RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION LTKLJ
/ FIKTK
20.04.2020 12:00 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
05.04.2020 11:17
13.04.2020 12:45 Genca NL - NETHERLANDS FIHKO
/ RULED
13.04.2020 19:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
05.04.2020 11:17
14.04.2020 06:00 Warber NL - NETHERLANDS DEEME
/ LVRIX
14.04.2020 22:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
02.04.2020 21:17
14.04.2020 08:00 Plyca NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
15.04.2020 21:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
02.04.2020 11:17
14.04.2020 12:30 Trica NL - NETHERLANDS BEANR
/ RULED
14.04.2020 20:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
05.04.2020 11:17
18.04.2020 12:00 Silver-3004 RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION LTKLJ
/ FIKTK
20.04.2020 12:00 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
03.04.2020 19:17
18.04.2020 12:00 Sea Alfa RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION EEPAS
/ FIKTK
18.04.2020 16:00 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
03.04.2020 19:17
Arrived Vessel Nat. From
To
Berth ETS Terminal Agent of arrival
Agent of departure
Updated
05.04.2020 11:40 Christopher AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA RULED
/ PLGDY
C3 06.04.2020 21:00 Mussalo (Kontti) Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
05.04.2020 11:39
05.04.2020 10:10 Siegfried Lehmann AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA DELBC
/ DEEME
D1 06.04.2020 22:00 Mussalo (Kontti) C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
05.04.2020 10:10
05.04.2020 07:35 Longglory NL - NETHERLANDS EEKND
/ GBSEA
T2 07.04.2020 18:00 Hietanen Etelä Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
/ PP Maritime Oy
05.04.2020 07:34
05.04.2020 04:45 Rystraum NO - NORWAY NOFRK
/ SEMMA
Ö2 05.04.2020 23:59 Öljysatama GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
05.04.2020 05:19
05.04.2020 00:50 Komet III AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA RUKGD
/ RUULU
C1 06.04.2020 21:17 Mussalo (Kontti) PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
05.04.2020 01:28
04.04.2020 19:45 Reeperbahn AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA DELBC
/ SESTV
S4 06.04.2020 04:00 Sunila, Satama Oy PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
04.04.2020 19:44
04.04.2020 17:35 Marit NL - NETHERLANDS NLEEM
/ FIRAU
B4 05.04.2020 16:00 Mussalo (Kontti) C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
04.04.2020 17:36
04.04.2020 16:00 Tai An Kou CN - CHINA EGSUZ
/ NLVLI
PK3 07.04.2020 18:00 Palokangas C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
04.04.2020 16:05
04.04.2020 14:05 Ara Antwerpen GB - UNITED KINGDOM DKCPH
/ EGALY
S2 08.04.2020 08:17 Sunila, Sunila Oy C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
04.04.2020 14:06
04.04.2020 11:20 Gotland NL - NETHERLANDS DEBRB
/ LTKLJ
L4 05.04.2020 14:30 Lakulahti Oy Sea Load Shipping SLS Ltd
/ Oy Sea Load Shipping SLS Ltd
05.04.2020 11:11
04.04.2020 05:00 Tornedalen GB - UNITED KINGDOM EEPRN
/ EEKND
S1 05.04.2020 13:00 Sunila, Sunila Oy PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
05.04.2020 11:12
29.03.2020 10:10 Morwenna 3002 RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION LTKLJ
/ RULED
MCV1 06.04.2020 12:00 Konttisatama Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
31.03.2020 15:43
29.03.2020 10:10 Morwenna 3002 RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION LTKLJ
/ RULED
MCV1 06.04.2020 12:00 Konttisatama Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
31.03.2020 15:43
28.03.2020 12:20 Silver-3002 RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION LTKLJ
/ RULED
V2 10.04.2020 12:00 Kantasatama Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
28.03.2020 12:32
22.03.2020 06:50 Morwenna-2 RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION FINLI
/ ZZUKN
L7 06.04.2020 16:30 Lakulahti Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
01.04.2020 07:55
22.03.2020 06:50 Morwenna-2 RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION FINLI
/ ZZUKN
L7 06.04.2020 16:30 Lakulahti Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
01.04.2020 07:55
22.03.2020 05:00 Silver-3005 RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION LTKLJ
/ LTKLJ
MCV2 10.04.2020 12:00 Konttisatama Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
22.03.2020 05:09
ATS Vessel Nat. From
To
Arrived Berth Agent of arrival
Agent of departure
Updated
05.04.2020 03:40 Fairchem Forte MH - MARSHALL ISLANDS SEKAN
/ US888
02.04.2020 16:50 Ö2 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
05.04.2020 03:43
05.04.2020 01:10 Edenborg NL - NETHERLANDS GBHUL
/ NLTNZ
04.04.2020 04:35 A3 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
05.04.2020 01:28
05.04.2020 00:45 Smeraldo IT - ITALY FIKTK
/ BEANR
04.04.2020 08:05 Ö1 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
04.04.2020 21:49
04.04.2020 19:15 Lisbon Express BM - BERMUDA FIHEL
/ BEANR
03.04.2020 00:30 C2 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
04.04.2020 19:20
04.04.2020 17:25 Grete Sibum CY - CYPRUS FIHEL
/ NLRTM
04.04.2020 01:25 C3 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
04.04.2020 17:28
04.04.2020 12:45 Ara Antwerpen GB - UNITED KINGDOM DKCPH
/ EGALY
02.04.2020 19:00 D1 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
04.04.2020 12:46
04.04.2020 06:55 Aland MT - MALTA SESTO
/ SENRK
03.04.2020 15:05 Ö1 Oy Tramp Agencies Ltd
/ Oy Tramp Agencies Ltd
04.04.2020 06:56
04.04.2020 03:30 Otello CY - CYPRUS RUKGD
/ NOFRK
03.04.2020 10:25 N1 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
04.04.2020 03:33
03.04.2020 22:15 Vikingbank NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ ESLEI
01.04.2020 06:05 H6 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
03.04.2020 20:11
03.04.2020 21:30 Sea Carrier SG - SINGAPORE RUKGD
/ DZMOS
01.04.2020 22:40 EU1 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
03.04.2020 21:33
03.04.2020 21:00 Escape NL - NETHERLANDS FIHEL
/ NLRTM
03.04.2020 03:10 C4 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
03.04.2020 21:07
03.04.2020 20:55 Plyca NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
02.04.2020 10:00 H3 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
03.04.2020 21:06
03.04.2020 18:15 Polaris FI - FINLAND FIRAU
/ LVVNT
03.04.2020 02:05 V1
/
03.04.2020 18:17
03.04.2020 17:40 Verdi AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA DKKAL
/ SENOL
03.04.2020 01:25 N2 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
03.04.2020 17:39
03.04.2020 16:35 Seagard FI - FINLAND FIHKO
/ DERSK
01.04.2020 21:05 H2 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
03.04.2020 16:34
03.04.2020 15:10 Longglory NL - NETHERLANDS PLGDN
/ EEKND
02.04.2020 12:05 L4 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
03.04.2020 15:09
03.04.2020 09:45 Helga Essberger PT - PORTUGAL FIKOK
/ PLSZZ
02.04.2020 01:00 N1 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
03.04.2020 09:57
03.04.2020 06:10 Finnsun FI - FINLAND RULED
/ FIHEL
03.04.2020 05:00 B3 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
03.04.2020 06:16
03.04.2020 04:00 Finnsun FI - FINLAND RULED
/ FIHEL
02.04.2020 05:50 H5 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
03.04.2020 05:24
02.04.2020 22:35 Delphis Finland HK - HONG KONG FIHEL
/ PLGDN
02.04.2020 04:55 C3 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
02.04.2020 22:33
02.04.2020 21:30 Prima Donna FI - FINLAND FIMHQ
/ EETLL
02.04.2020 03:50 S1 Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
/ Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
02.04.2020 21:53
02.04.2020 19:35 Conger AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA RUKGD
/ RULED
02.04.2020 02:45 C1 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
02.04.2020 19:34
02.04.2020 18:35 Steenbank NL - NETHERLANDS FIINK
/ FRURO
01.04.2020 09:40 S2 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
02.04.2020 19:07
02.04.2020 16:05 Cathma AN - NETHERLANDS ANTILLES NLDOR
/ NLAMS
02.04.2020 14:00 EU2 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
02.04.2020 14:02
02.04.2020 13:35 Cathma AN - NETHERLANDS ANTILLES NLDOR
/ NLAMS
01.04.2020 00:25 HK4 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
02.04.2020 14:02
02.04.2020 13:20 Venta Maersk DK - DENMARK GBFXT
/ LVRIX
31.03.2020 12:00 C2 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
02.04.2020 13:19
02.04.2020 03:35 Estland GB - UNITED KINGDOM EEPRN
/ RUULU
31.03.2020 22:45 S1 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
02.04.2020 03:35
02.04.2020 03:05 Prima Donna FI - FINLAND FIMHQ
/ EETLL
31.03.2020 19:35 I3 Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
/ Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
02.04.2020 03:06
02.04.2020 01:25 Bomar Vanquish LR - LIBERIA RUKGD
/ BEANR
31.03.2020 13:05 C4 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
02.04.2020 01:26
01.04.2020 22:15 Thetis D CY - CYPRUS FIHEL
/ EETLL
31.03.2020 21:55 C3 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
01.04.2020 22:19
01.04.2020 20:35 Timca NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
31.03.2020 07:55 H3
/
01.04.2020 20:36
01.04.2020 17:45 Kite Bay GB - UNITED KINGDOM IEDUB
/ GTPRQ
29.03.2020 20:30 A4 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
01.04.2020 17:44
01.04.2020 16:00 Halland CY - CYPRUS LVLPX
/ DEKEL
30.03.2020 21:40 U2 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
01.04.2020 13:03
01.04.2020 07:10 Dongbang Giant No.7 KR - KOREA, REPUBLIC OF EETLL
/ MTMLA
29.03.2020 14:45 PK3 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
01.04.2020 07:13
01.04.2020 04:40 Vikingbank NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ ESLEI
31.03.2020 13:45 S2 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
01.04.2020 05:58
01.04.2020 04:05 Bergstraum NO - NORWAY FIKAS
/ SEROR
31.03.2020 21:30 Ö3 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
01.04.2020 04:12
31.03.2020 22:10 Estland GB - UNITED KINGDOM EEPRN
/ RUULU
31.03.2020 20:00 Pirköyri PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
31.03.2020 22:37
31.03.2020 22:10 Tornedalen GB - UNITED KINGDOM LVSKU
/ EEPRN
30.03.2020 14:20 S1 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
31.03.2020 23:16
31.03.2020 20:50 Finnwave FI - FINLAND RULED
/ DETRV
31.03.2020 06:05 H6 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
31.03.2020 20:51
31.03.2020 20:20 Plyca NL - NETHERLANDS BEANR
/ RULED
31.03.2020 12:30 H5 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
31.03.2020 20:42
31.03.2020 19:10 BBC Brazil AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA RULED
/ BRSSZ
29.03.2020 06:00 EU2 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
31.03.2020 19:31
31.03.2020 13:00 Adriata PT - PORTUGAL EEKND
/ LTKLJ
30.03.2020 09:20 HK3 Oy M. Rauanheimo Ab
/ Oy M. Rauanheimo Ab
31.03.2020 13:28
31.03.2020 12:10 Laganborg NL - NETHERLANDS FIPOR
/ DEBKE
30.03.2020 14:40 S2 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
31.03.2020 13:35
31.03.2020 07:35 Bore Sea NL - NETHERLANDS FIHKO
/ RULED
30.03.2020 20:15 H3 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
30.03.2020 20:50
30.03.2020 22:50 Jolie FI - FINLAND EETLL
/ SENRK
30.03.2020 10:25 U1 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
31.03.2020 01:19
30.03.2020 22:00 Sea Discovery CY - CYPRUS FIKNT
/ SEOSK
29.03.2020 10:35 EU1 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
30.03.2020 22:03
30.03.2020 19:30 Friedrich Russ AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA NLAMS
/ FIRAU
30.03.2020 07:15 H2 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
30.03.2020 19:52
30.03.2020 17:30 Charlotta B LR - LIBERIA RULED
/ PLGDY
29.03.2020 10:35 C3 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
30.03.2020 17:31
30.03.2020 16:00 Laguna D. MT - MALTA EETLL
/ USNYC
28.03.2020 01:55 Ö2 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
30.03.2020 16:13
30.03.2020 14:25 Laganborg NL - NETHERLANDS FIPOR
/ DEBKE
28.03.2020 15:40 S3 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
30.03.2020 15:34
30.03.2020 14:10 Kerem Ka TR - TURKEY DEHAM
/ EETLL
29.03.2020 11:15 Ö3 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
30.03.2020 11:08
30.03.2020 13:55 Nyland CY - CYPRUS LTKLJ
/ EEKND
29.03.2020 05:00 S2 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
30.03.2020 11:21
30.03.2020 06:30 Gisela Essberger PT - PORTUGAL SEMMA
/ NLRTM
28.03.2020 20:35 N2 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
30.03.2020 06:43
29.03.2020 18:10 Dem Five MH - MARSHALL ISLANDS MACAS
/ CIABJ
27.03.2020 16:50 A4 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
29.03.2020 18:12
29.03.2020 14:45 Sea Bravo RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION LTKLJ
/ LTKLJ
28.03.2020 12:20 V2 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
29.03.2020 15:40
Show all