laivalista

Arrivals and departures

The information on arriving and departing ships is derived from the Portnet data system maintained by Finnish Transport and Communication Agency. All calls at port by vessels engaged in international transport to and from Finland are saved in the Portnet data system.

Various authorities such as customs and maritime authorities utilise the information in the Portnet data system.

ETA Vessel Nat. From
To
Berth ETS Terminal Agent of arrival
Agent of departure
Updated
04.07.2020 18:35 Aava Vg CY - CYPRUS RUKGD
/ FIKTK
L2 06.07.2020 23:00 Lakulahti Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
04.07.2020 16:38
04.07.2020 18:45 Prima Ballerina FI - FINLAND PLGDN
/ DEKEL
L4 06.07.2020 22:00 Lakulahti C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
04.07.2020 14:27
05.07.2020 05:00 Costamar PT - PORTUGAL SEJAT
/
I3 07.07.2020 22:00 Kantasatama PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
03.07.2020 11:17
05.07.2020 09:17 Ternvag DK - DENMARK SEGOT
/ FIKTK
Ö3 06.07.2020 02:00 Öljysatama C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
04.07.2020 16:40
05.07.2020 14:17 Lady Christina NL - NETHERLANDS LVRIX
/ DEEME
U1 08.07.2020 22:00 Halla C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
03.07.2020 13:17
05.07.2020 15:00 Symphony Star NL - NETHERLANDS FIRAU
/ ITCTA
D1 06.07.2020 16:17 Mussalo (Kontti) C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
04.07.2020 15:17
05.07.2020 22:00 Nordic Inge DK - DENMARK NORAF
/ FISKV
Ö2 06.07.2020 09:00 Öljysatama GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
02.07.2020 12:17
05.07.2020 22:00 Helga Essberger PT - PORTUGAL SESTO
/ BEANR
N1 06.07.2020 22:00 Mussalo (Neste) GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
04.07.2020 16:40
06.07.2020 01:00 Baltic Bright SE - SWEDEN DERSK
/ FIRAU
H2 06.07.2020 22:00 Hietanen C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
04.07.2020 15:17
06.07.2020 05:30 Vilnia Maersk DK - DENMARK GBFXT
/ LVRIX
C2 08.07.2020 14:00 Mussalo (Kontti) C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
03.07.2020 13:35
06.07.2020 06:00 Jolie FI - FINLAND EEKND
/ FIMHQ
T2 06.07.2020 16:00 Hietanen Etelä Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
/ Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
03.07.2020 17:17
06.07.2020 10:30 Hafnia Sea GB - UNITED KINGDOM FIHKO
/ RULED
H3 06.07.2020 19:30 Hietanen Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
01.07.2020 15:17
06.07.2020 14:30 Bomar Vanquish LR - LIBERIA RUKGD
/ BEANR
C4 08.07.2020 13:58 Mussalo (Kontti) C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
03.07.2020 13:36
06.07.2020 23:00 Golfstraum NO - NORWAY PLSZZ
/ PLSZZ
Ö2 07.07.2020 23:00 Öljysatama PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
01.07.2020 10:17
07.07.2020 06:00 OOCL Rauma NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ NLRTM
C? 07.07.2020 22:00 Mussalo (Kontti) C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
01.07.2020 15:17
07.07.2020 06:00 Fionia Sea GB - UNITED KINGDOM RULED
/ DETRV
07.07.2020 22:00 Hietanen C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
02.07.2020 16:17
07.07.2020 08:00 Kraftca NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
H3 08.07.2020 21:30 Hietanen Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
01.07.2020 15:17
07.07.2020 12:30 Pulpca NL - NETHERLANDS BEANR
/ RULED
H5 07.07.2020 20:30 Hietanen Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
01.07.2020 15:17
07.07.2020 14:00 Zhong Yuan Hai Yun Chuang Xin CN - CHINA FIHEL
/ CNCGS
B4 09.07.2020 14:00 Mussalo (Kontti) C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
01.07.2020 11:17
07.07.2020 15:00 Bernhard Schepers AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA FIHEL
/ NLRTM
C? 08.07.2020 06:00 Mussalo (Kontti) C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
02.07.2020 16:17
07.07.2020 15:07 Topaz Moskva RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION RULED
/ RULED
Muu 12.07.2020 15:07 Konttisatama Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
29.06.2020 14:17
08.07.2020 02:00 Agnes Essberger PT - PORTUGAL NLRTM
/ GBSED
N1 09.07.2020 12:00 Mussalo (Neste) Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
03.07.2020 16:17
08.07.2020 06:00 Espoir NL - NETHERLANDS RUKGD
/ PLGDN
C? 09.07.2020 14:00 Mussalo (Kontti) C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
01.07.2020 15:17
08.07.2020 06:00 Lisbon Express BM - BERMUDA FIHEL
/ BEANR
C? 09.07.2020 22:00 Mussalo (Kontti) Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
01.07.2020 21:17
08.07.2020 06:00 Sprinter NL - NETHERLANDS FIINK
/ DEBKE
S2 08.07.2020 22:00 Sunila, Sunila Oy C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
02.07.2020 17:17
08.07.2020 09:16 Silver-3005 RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION RULED
/ RULED
HK1 13.07.2020 12:13 Hiirenkari Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
01.07.2020 11:17
08.07.2020 09:17 Sea Alfa RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION RULED
/ RULED
12.07.2020 09:17 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
01.07.2020 11:17
08.07.2020 09:17 Sea Bravo RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION RULED
/ RULED
HK1 13.07.2020 12:13 Hiirenkari Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
01.07.2020 11:17
08.07.2020 09:17 Morwenna 3002 RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION RULED
/ RULED
12.07.2020 09:17 Hiirenkari Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
01.07.2020 11:17
09.07.2020 06:00 Seagard FI - FINLAND FIHKO
/ DERSK
H2 10.07.2020 14:00 Hietanen Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
01.07.2020 15:17
09.07.2020 06:00 BBC Echo AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA FITOR
/ DEKEL
EU3 09.07.2020 22:00 Konttisatama C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
01.07.2020 22:17
09.07.2020 06:00 Escape NL - NETHERLANDS NLRTM
/ FIHEL
C? 09.07.2020 22:00 Mussalo (Kontti) C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
01.07.2020 15:17
09.07.2020 06:00 Finnbreeze FI - FINLAND RULED
/ FIHEL
09.07.2020 22:00 Hietanen C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
02.07.2020 16:17
09.07.2020 06:17 Nordic Diana NL - NETHERLANDS GBGOO
/ DEKEL
EU3 10.07.2020 22:00 Konttisatama C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
04.07.2020 15:17
09.07.2020 10:00 Pulpca NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
10.07.2020 21:00 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
02.07.2020 11:17
11.07.2020 06:00 Vera Rambow DE - GERMANY, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF RUULU
/ DEBRV
C? 11.07.2020 22:00 Mussalo (Kontti) C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
02.07.2020 16:17
14.07.2020 08:00 Plyca NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
15.07.2020 21:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
02.07.2020 11:17
Arrived Vessel Nat. From
To
Berth ETS Terminal Agent of arrival
Agent of departure
Updated
04.07.2020 14:40 Bit Force NL - NETHERLANDS SENYN
/ SENYN
Ö2 05.07.2020 02:00 Öljysatama GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
04.07.2020 15:56
04.07.2020 08:30 Mozart AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA FIOUL
/ SENOL
N1 04.07.2020 22:00 Mussalo (Neste) GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
04.07.2020 08:34
03.07.2020 20:00 Eco Green MH - MARSHALL ISLANDS FISKV
/ FIKTK
FG 05.07.2020 06:00 Kaasulaituri C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
04.07.2020 13:07
22.05.2020 18:30 Wolf DE - GERMANY, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF RULED
/ RULED
HK1 24.05.2020 12:17 Hiirenkari Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
25.05.2020 14:15
07.04.2020 17:35 Morwenna-2 RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION FINLI
/ ZZUKN
MCV1 30.09.2020 09:30 Konttisatama Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
21.04.2020 06:44
ATS Vessel Nat. From
To
Arrived Berth Agent of arrival
Agent of departure
Updated
04.07.2020 17:00 Trade Navigator NL - NETHERLANDS SEKBG
/ PTVDC
04.07.2020 06:10 B3 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
04.07.2020 16:56
04.07.2020 01:35 Marine Princess MH - MARSHALL ISLANDS PTLIS
/ PEPIO
30.06.2020 11:50 A3-4 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
04.07.2020 01:38
04.07.2020 01:05 Sea Discovery CY - CYPRUS FIOUL
/ MACAS
02.07.2020 16:15 EU1 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
04.07.2020 01:06
04.07.2020 00:05 Oslo Wave 2 NO - NORWAY RULED
/ EGALY
03.07.2020 03:25 PK1 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
04.07.2020 00:04
03.07.2020 23:05 Anuket Sapphire PA - PANAMA SESSR
/ EETLL
03.07.2020 03:45 JN1 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
03.07.2020 23:06
03.07.2020 20:35 Plyca NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
02.07.2020 10:50 H3 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
03.07.2020 20:35
03.07.2020 20:05 Heinrich Ehler PT - PORTUGAL RUULU
/ DEBRV
03.07.2020 03:20 C2 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
03.07.2020 20:04
03.07.2020 19:40 Belterwiede NL - NETHERLANDS PLGDN
/ ESVIL
03.07.2020 01:20 A3 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
03.07.2020 19:42
03.07.2020 15:45 Chem Polaris LR - LIBERIA FISKV
/ BEANR
01.07.2020 22:10 N1 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
03.07.2020 15:44
03.07.2020 14:35 Seagard FI - FINLAND FIHKO
/ DERSK
01.07.2020 19:40 H2 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
03.07.2020 14:33
03.07.2020 03:45 Solstraum NO - NORWAY FIKAS
/ NOKMO
01.07.2020 23:50 N2 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
03.07.2020 04:04
03.07.2020 02:00 Medemborg NL - NETHERLANDS NOHEY
/ SEHLD
30.06.2020 23:20 H6 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
03.07.2020 02:00
02.07.2020 22:30 Valencia Express BM - BERMUDA PLGDY
/ FIHEL
01.07.2020 18:00 C1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
02.07.2020 22:31
02.07.2020 22:05 Esperance NL - NETHERLANDS NLRTM
/ FIHEL
02.07.2020 08:40 C4 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
02.07.2020 22:05
02.07.2020 21:45 Finnwave FI - FINLAND RULED
/ FIHEL
02.07.2020 05:50 H5 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
02.07.2020 21:48
02.07.2020 12:55 Espoir NL - NETHERLANDS RUKGD
/ PLGDN
01.07.2020 07:00 C3 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
01.07.2020 07:06
02.07.2020 09:00 Cathma AN - NETHERLANDS ANTILLES NLAMS
/ NLAMS
26.06.2020 18:55 HK4 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
02.07.2020 07:26
02.07.2020 02:00 Sea Endurance CY - CYPRUS FILOV
/ DZBJA
01.07.2020 04:30 EU1 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
02.07.2020 04:35
01.07.2020 22:35 Ocean Carrier PT - PORTUGAL NOOSL
/ TNBIZ
28.06.2020 12:00 EU2 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
01.07.2020 22:34
01.07.2020 20:05 Vuoksi Maersk DK - DENMARK GBFXT
/ LVRIX
29.06.2020 05:30 C2 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
01.07.2020 22:08
01.07.2020 19:50 Timca NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
30.06.2020 06:25 H3 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
01.07.2020 19:52
01.07.2020 17:50 Golfstraum NO - NORWAY SEMMA
/ PLSZZ
30.06.2020 15:50 Ö2 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
01.07.2020 17:49
01.07.2020 12:15 Marinus DK - DENMARK DKFRC
/
30.06.2020 19:05 Ö3 Oy Tramp Agencies Ltd
/ Oy Tramp Agencies Ltd
01.07.2020 12:17
01.07.2020 11:55 Delfborg NL - NETHERLANDS BEPUU
/
29.06.2020 20:55 L3 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
01.07.2020 12:06
01.07.2020 10:40 MSC Amy PT - PORTUGAL RUKGD
/ BEANR
29.06.2020 13:05 C4 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
01.07.2020 10:40
01.07.2020 07:15 Tornedalen GB - UNITED KINGDOM EEKND
/ EEKND
29.06.2020 13:45 S1 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
01.07.2020 05:25
01.07.2020 05:45 SCA Munksund MT - MALTA FIHEL
/ NLRTM
30.06.2020 16:20 C3 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
01.07.2020 05:46
30.06.2020 22:30 Swe-Carrier CY - CYPRUS GBNHO
/ SEIGG
29.06.2020 01:05 A1 Oy M. Rauanheimo Ab
/ Oy M. Rauanheimo Ab
30.06.2020 23:18
30.06.2020 22:00 Fionia Sea GB - UNITED KINGDOM RULED
/ DETRV
30.06.2020 05:40 H6 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
30.06.2020 22:02
30.06.2020 22:00 Medemborg NL - NETHERLANDS NOHEY
/ SEHLD
29.06.2020 16:15 D1 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
30.06.2020 22:02
30.06.2020 19:35 Plyca NL - NETHERLANDS BEANR
/ RULED
30.06.2020 12:20 H5 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
30.06.2020 19:35
30.06.2020 18:15 Navi Baltic PT - PORTUGAL RULED
/ NLRTM
30.06.2020 04:45 C1 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
30.06.2020 18:15
30.06.2020 16:00 Tern Sea DK - DENMARK SEGOT
/ SEGOT
29.06.2020 15:50 Ö3 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
30.06.2020 16:01
30.06.2020 14:55 SC Virgo HK - HONG KONG BEANR
/ SENRK
29.06.2020 00:25 Ö2 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
30.06.2020 14:55
30.06.2020 08:00 Sea Prospect CY - CYPRUS SESOO
/ MACAS
28.06.2020 09:25 EU1 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
30.06.2020 08:03
30.06.2020 03:30 Baltic Sailor GB - UNITED KINGDOM EERMS
/
29.06.2020 08:20 S2 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
30.06.2020 03:38
29.06.2020 21:05 Komet III AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA RUKGD
/ RULED
29.06.2020 12:30 C1 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
29.06.2020 21:07
29.06.2020 20:45 Bore Sea NL - NETHERLANDS FIHKO
/ RULED
29.06.2020 10:50 H3 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
29.06.2020 20:47
29.06.2020 19:30 Bergstraum NO - NORWAY DEWOL
/ NLRTM
28.06.2020 15:05 N1 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
29.06.2020 20:46
29.06.2020 18:15 Sea Alfa RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION RULED
/ RULED
31.05.2020 23:20 HK2 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
29.06.2020 19:17
29.06.2020 18:15 Sea Bravo RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION RULED
/ RULED
30.05.2020 10:30 HK1 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
29.06.2020 19:17
29.06.2020 14:05 Symphony Space NL - NETHERLANDS NLMOE
/ EGALY
27.06.2020 15:40 D1 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
29.06.2020 14:04
29.06.2020 12:50 Jolie FI - FINLAND FIMHQ
/ EEKND
28.06.2020 08:15 S1 Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
/ Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
29.06.2020 13:14
29.06.2020 03:15 Livland GI - GIBRALTAR EEPLS
/ FIINK
26.06.2020 20:40 S2 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
29.06.2020 05:30
28.06.2020 13:55 Ina Lehmann AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA EESLM
/ RUVYG
26.06.2020 22:15 U1 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
28.06.2020 13:55
28.06.2020 07:40 Ternhav DK - DENMARK SEGOT
/ SEGOT
27.06.2020 08:55 Ö3 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
28.06.2020 07:40
27.06.2020 19:15 Tornedalen GB - UNITED KINGDOM EEKND
/ EEKND
26.06.2020 11:55 S1 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
27.06.2020 19:13
Show all