laivalista

Arrivals and departures

The information on arriving and departing ships is derived from the Portnet data system maintained by Finnish Transport Agency. All calls at port by vessels engaged in international transport to and from Finland are saved in the Portnet data system.

Various authorities such as customs and maritime authorities utilise the information in the Portnet data system.

ETA Vessel Nat. From
To
Berth ETS Agent of arrival
Agent of departure
Updated
14.07.2019 15:00 Silver-3005 RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION RULED
/ RULED
MCV1 18.07.2019 09:00 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
16.07.2019 10:15
16.07.2019 17:30 Wes Janine CY - CYPRUS EETLL
/ NLRTM
C3 16.07.2019 23:59 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
16.07.2019 14:48
16.07.2019 22:00 Finnsun FI - FINLAND FIHEL
/ FIHEL
H6 17.07.2019 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
16.07.2019 11:49
16.07.2019 23:30 Finnstraum NO - NORWAY SEGVX
/ NLRTM
Ö2 17.07.2019 19:00 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
16.07.2019 13:44
17.07.2019 03:00 Symphony Performer NL - NETHERLANDS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
J1 17.07.2019 10:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
16.07.2019 14:15
17.07.2019 04:00 Longglory NL - NETHERLANDS FILPP
/ PLSZZ
A3 17.07.2019 22:00 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
16.07.2019 10:35
17.07.2019 05:30 Kertu MT - MALTA SESLI
/ GBIMM
L5 19.07.2019 23:30 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
16.07.2019 11:15
17.07.2019 06:00 Seahorse NL - NETHERLANDS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
B4 17.07.2019 22:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
16.07.2019 10:15
17.07.2019 06:00 Andrea NL - NETHERLANDS FIJOU
/ BEANR
S1 17.07.2019 18:30 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
16.07.2019 16:15
17.07.2019 07:00 Hebridean Sky BS - BAHAMAS RULED
/ FIMHQ
I2 17.07.2019 14:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
15.07.2019 14:15
17.07.2019 08:00 Havila Fortress BS - BAHAMAS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
J1 17.07.2019 14:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
16.07.2019 14:15
17.07.2019 08:00 Far Solitaire NO - NORWAY ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
B2 17.07.2019 18:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
16.07.2019 10:15
17.07.2019 11:00 Lisbon Express BM - BERMUDA FIHEL
/ BEANR
C2 18.07.2019 22:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
16.07.2019 14:28
17.07.2019 14:00 Dutch Aquamarine NL - NETHERLANDS FIKTK
/ FIKTK
Ö3 17.07.2019 23:00 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
16.07.2019 13:15
17.07.2019 17:00 Standard Supplier GB - UNITED KINGDOM ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
J1 17.07.2019 21:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
15.07.2019 23:15
17.07.2019 18:00 Tornedalen GB - UNITED KINGDOM EEKND
/ EEPRN
S2 18.07.2019 23:00 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
16.07.2019 12:15
17.07.2019 18:17 Duzgit Integrity MT - MALTA FISKV
/ GBTEE
N1 18.07.2019 23:59 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
15.07.2019 18:15
17.07.2019 21:30 Seagard FI - FINLAND FIHKO
/ DERSK
H2 19.07.2019 21:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
11.07.2019 15:15
17.07.2019 22:30 Bolero LR - LIBERIA GBIMM
/ ILASH
PK1 31.07.2019 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
16.07.2019 11:53
18.07.2019 05:00 Dutch Aquamarine NL - NETHERLANDS FIKTK
/ NLRTM
N2 18.07.2019 12:17 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
16.07.2019 11:15
18.07.2019 06:00 Conger AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA NLRTM
/ RULED
C0 18.07.2019 18:00 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
13.07.2019 18:15
18.07.2019 06:00 Delphis Finland HK - HONG KONG FIHEL
/ PLGDN
C? 19.07.2019 14:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
11.07.2019 15:15
18.07.2019 06:00 Sea Goldcrest NO - NORWAY ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
J1 18.07.2019 10:30 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
16.07.2019 10:15
18.07.2019 10:00 Baltic Tern CY - CYPRUS RUULU
/ DEBRV
C? 19.07.2019 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
15.07.2019 12:15
18.07.2019 10:00 Plyca NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
H3 19.07.2019 21:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
11.07.2019 15:15
18.07.2019 11:30 Oslo Forest 1 SG - SINGAPORE ESGAR
/
T1 19.07.2019 23:00 Oy Aug. Ljungqvist Ab, Loviisa
/ Oy Aug. Ljungqvist Ab, Loviisa
16.07.2019 16:40
18.07.2019 12:00 Cemsea III CY - CYPRUS LTKLJ
/
L4 20.07.2019 12:00 Oy Sea Load Shipping SLS Ltd
/ Oy Sea Load Shipping SLS Ltd
14.07.2019 12:15
18.07.2019 14:00 Vlistborg NL - NETHERLANDS DEBRE
/ ESLEI
S1 26.07.2019 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
12.07.2019 22:15
18.07.2019 15:07 Wal DE - GERMANY, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF RULED
/ RULED
L7 26.07.2019 15:07 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
16.07.2019 10:15
19.07.2019 06:00 Esperance NL - NETHERLANDS FIHEL
/ NLRTM
C? 19.07.2019 22:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
11.07.2019 15:15
19.07.2019 07:00 Jolie FI - FINLAND FIMHQ
/ FIMHQ
19.07.2019 18:00 Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
/ Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
15.07.2019 15:15
19.07.2019 18:00 Topaz Ob RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION RULED
/ RULED
Muu 21.07.2019 15:07 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
16.07.2019 15:27
19.07.2019 22:00 Katelina GI - GIBRALTAR ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
M1 20.07.2019 23:59 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
16.07.2019 16:11
20.07.2019 12:00 Gioconda CY - CYPRUS ZZUKN
/ NOKMO
N1 21.07.2019 12:00 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
11.07.2019 10:15
20.07.2019 14:17 Oslo Forest 1 SG - SINGAPORE FIKTK
/ DZMOS
EU1 22.07.2019 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
16.07.2019 13:15
20.07.2019 15:00 Sloman Hera AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA USFPO
/ DEKEL
MUU 21.07.2019 15:00 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
14.07.2019 12:15
20.07.2019 15:07 Fairplay-23 PL - POLAND RULED
/ RULED
L7 26.07.2019 15:07 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
16.07.2019 11:15
21.07.2019 15:07 Topaz Tobol RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION RULED
/ RULED
MCV1 31.07.2019 15:07 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
24.06.2019 15:15
22.07.2019 06:00 Charlotta B LR - LIBERIA RULED
/ PLGDY
C? 22.07.2019 22:00 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
10.07.2019 14:15
22.07.2019 06:00 Bore Bank FI - FINLAND DELBC
/ DERSK
23.07.2019 10:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
14.07.2019 10:15
23.07.2019 08:00 Timca NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
24.07.2019 21:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
14.07.2019 10:15
23.07.2019 12:30 Pulpca NL - NETHERLANDS BEANR
/ RULED
23.07.2019 20:30 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
14.07.2019 10:15
23.07.2019 15:07 Topaz Zeya RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION RULED
/ RULED
Muu 27.07.2019 15:07 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
15.07.2019 12:15
23.07.2019 17:00 Zhi Yuan Kou CN - CHINA EGSUZ
/ EGSUZ
PK3 25.07.2019 14:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
15.07.2019 10:15
24.07.2019 12:17 Nordic Marianne DK - DENMARK SENRK
/ EETLL
N1 24.07.2019 23:17 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
16.07.2019 16:15
25.07.2019 06:00 Seagard FI - FINLAND FIHKO
/ DERSK
26.07.2019 22:00 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
16.07.2019 10:15
29.07.2019 06:00 Scheldegracht NL - NETHERLANDS BRVDC
/ FIRAU
A1-2 30.07.2019 22:00 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
09.07.2019 17:15
Arrived Vessel Nat. From
To
Berth ETS Terminaali Agent of arrival
Agent of departure
Updated
16.07.2019 17:10 Bergstraum NO - NORWAY NORAF
/ EETLL
S4 17.07.2019 12:17 Sunila, Satama Oy GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
16.07.2019 17:04
16.07.2019 13:50 Habip Bayrak MH - MARSHALL ISLANDS FIKTK
/ BEANR
N1 17.07.2019 12:00 Mussalo (Neste) C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
16.07.2019 13:50
16.07.2019 12:25 Turchese IT - ITALY BEANR
/ EETLL
Ö3 17.07.2019 11:00 Öljysatama GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
16.07.2019 12:26
16.07.2019 12:25 Plyca NL - NETHERLANDS BEANR
/ RULED
H3 16.07.2019 20:30 Hietanen Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
16.07.2019 12:23
16.07.2019 10:40 MSC Amy PT - PORTUGAL RUKGD
/ BEANR
C4 18.07.2019 03:25 Mussalo (Kontti) Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
16.07.2019 10:40
16.07.2019 09:15 Eems Duisburg NL - NETHERLANDS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
J1 16.07.2019 20:17 Jänskä Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
16.07.2019 17:01
16.07.2019 08:05 Mekhanik Makarin RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION FRHON
/ IEORK
A4 17.07.2019 12:00 Mussalo (Kuiva) Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
16.07.2019 08:04
16.07.2019 07:40 Kraftca NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
H5 17.07.2019 21:30 Hietanen Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
16.07.2019 07:39
16.07.2019 06:55 Mirva VG FI - FINLAND DERSK
/ ZZUKN
L2 17.07.2019 15:00 Lakulahti Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
16.07.2019 13:36
16.07.2019 05:40 Finnsky FI - FINLAND RULED
/ DELBC
H6 16.07.2019 22:00 Hietanen Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
16.07.2019 06:03
15.07.2019 17:55 Nordstraum NO - NORWAY FIKAS
/ NLRTM
N2 16.07.2019 21:00 Mussalo (Neste) Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
16.07.2019 14:53
15.07.2019 15:55 Lady Christina NL - NETHERLANDS PLGDN
/ DERSK
L7 16.07.2019 20:30 Lakulahti Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
16.07.2019 11:52
15.07.2019 14:00 Jolie FI - FINLAND FIMHQ
/ FIMHQ
S2 16.07.2019 19:00 Sunila, Sunila Oy Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
/ Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
16.07.2019 10:42
15.07.2019 05:45 Vuoksi Maersk DK - DENMARK GBFXT
/ LVRIX
C2 16.07.2019 19:00 Mussalo (Kontti) Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
16.07.2019 16:36
14.07.2019 14:20 Silver-3005 RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION ?????
/ ?????
MCV1 17.07.2019 14:00 Konttisatama
/
15.07.2019 14:24
14.07.2019 14:20 Wulf 7 DE - GERMANY, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF RULED
/ RULED
HK3 20.07.2019 14:00 Hiirenkari Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
14.07.2019 14:24
12.07.2019 16:20 Fairplay-23 PL - POLAND RULED
/ RULED
HK3 17.07.2019 14:00 Hiirenkari Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
15.07.2019 14:26
09.07.2019 07:50 Avonborg NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ USPHL
EU1 16.07.2019 20:00 Konttisatama Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
16.07.2019 14:34
16.06.2019 09:15 Wolf DE - GERMANY, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF RULED
/ RULED
HK3 20.07.2019 15:07 Hiirenkari Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
13.07.2019 07:25
ATS Vessel Nat. From
To
Arrived Berth Agent of arrival
Agent of departure
Updated
16.07.2019 16:35 Escape NL - NETHERLANDS RUBRK
/ NLRTM
16.07.2019 02:40 C3 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
16.07.2019 16:31
16.07.2019 16:15 Loireborg NL - NETHERLANDS EEBEK
/ NLVLI
14.07.2019 21:55 B3 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
16.07.2019 16:12
16.07.2019 14:40 Marit NL - NETHERLANDS FIKTK
/ ITSVN
15.07.2019 17:40 S3 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
16.07.2019 14:39
16.07.2019 13:10 Wal DE - GERMANY, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF RULED
/ RULED
16.06.2019 10:25 HK3 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
16.07.2019 13:13
16.07.2019 13:10 Silver-3004 RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION RULED
/ RULED
12.07.2019 16:20 MCV2 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
16.07.2019 13:13
16.07.2019 13:00 Elena NL - NETHERLANDS FIKTK
/ GBNHO
14.07.2019 15:20 L5 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
16.07.2019 14:25
16.07.2019 12:30 Bore Bank FI - FINLAND DELBC
/ DERSK
15.07.2019 05:50 H2 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
16.07.2019 12:31
16.07.2019 12:30 Donia SE - SWEDEN FISKV
/ SESOE
15.07.2019 22:45 Ö2 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
16.07.2019 12:30
16.07.2019 12:10 Dutch Aquamarine NL - NETHERLANDS NLRTM
/ EETLL
15.07.2019 20:15 N1 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
16.07.2019 12:12
16.07.2019 11:45 Tornedalen GB - UNITED KINGDOM LVSKU
/ EEKND
15.07.2019 00:30 S1 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
16.07.2019 11:45
16.07.2019 09:20 Sea Goldcrest NO - NORWAY ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
16.07.2019 04:15 M1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
16.07.2019 09:25
16.07.2019 08:50 Solvik Supplier BS - BAHAMAS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
16.07.2019 04:40 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
16.07.2019 08:48
16.07.2019 04:05 Sea Goldcrest NO - NORWAY ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
16.07.2019 00:40 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
16.07.2019 04:50
16.07.2019 04:05 Imke NL - NETHERLANDS BEGNE
/ EETLL
15.07.2019 03:55 HL1 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
16.07.2019 04:49
15.07.2019 23:05 Havila Fortress BS - BAHAMAS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
15.07.2019 19:35 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
16.07.2019 00:48
15.07.2019 22:20 Madrid Trader LR - LIBERIA SEGVX
/ EGALY
10.07.2019 10:00 EU2 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
15.07.2019 22:22
15.07.2019 22:05 Solstraum NO - NORWAY FIKEM
/ DEWIS
15.07.2019 01:55 Ö2 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
15.07.2019 23:14
15.07.2019 19:15 Standard Supplier GB - UNITED KINGDOM ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
15.07.2019 15:55 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
15.07.2019 19:55
15.07.2019 18:05 Christopher AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA RULED
/ PLGDY
14.07.2019 00:40 C3 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
15.07.2019 18:22
15.07.2019 15:40 Lady Christina NL - NETHERLANDS PLGDN
/ DERSK
14.07.2019 20:55 HK1 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
15.07.2019 15:53
15.07.2019 15:35 Marit NL - NETHERLANDS FIKEM
/ FIKTK
13.07.2019 23:15 L7 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
15.07.2019 15:32
15.07.2019 15:30 Standard Supplier GB - UNITED KINGDOM ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
15.07.2019 08:40 M1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
15.07.2019 15:33
15.07.2019 14:55 Eems Dover NL - NETHERLANDS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
15.07.2019 07:20 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
15.07.2019 14:56
15.07.2019 10:10 Seahorse NL - NETHERLANDS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
14.07.2019 22:45 B4 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
15.07.2019 10:22
15.07.2019 09:35 Habip Bayrak MH - MARSHALL ISLANDS DEHAM
/ LTKLJ
14.07.2019 11:50 Ö3 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
15.07.2019 09:38
15.07.2019 06:30 Far Solitaire NO - NORWAY ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
15.07.2019 02:35 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
15.07.2019 06:32
15.07.2019 06:20 Eems Dover NL - NETHERLANDS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
12.07.2019 18:25 B1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
15.07.2019 06:32
15.07.2019 01:05 Symphony Performer NL - NETHERLANDS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
14.07.2019 17:15 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
15.07.2019 01:13
14.07.2019 14:00 Elena NL - NETHERLANDS PLKOL
/ FIKTK
13.07.2019 20:30 S1 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
14.07.2019 14:24
14.07.2019 12:45 Solvik Supplier BS - BAHAMAS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
14.07.2019 08:50 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
14.07.2019 13:27
14.07.2019 09:55 Ternvik DK - DENMARK SEGOT
/ SEGOT
13.07.2019 16:35 Ö3 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
14.07.2019 09:55
14.07.2019 09:15 Anuket Ruby PA - PANAMA SESSR
/ EETLL
13.07.2019 09:40 N1 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
15.07.2019 09:16
14.07.2019 06:20 Havila Fortress BS - BAHAMAS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
14.07.2019 02:30 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
14.07.2019 06:16
13.07.2019 21:05 Sea Goldcrest NO - NORWAY ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
13.07.2019 17:35 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
13.07.2019 21:05
13.07.2019 18:10 Airisto FI - FINLAND FIKEM
/ DEMUK
13.07.2019 05:15 A1 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
13.07.2019 18:12
13.07.2019 16:35 Standard Supplier GB - UNITED KINGDOM ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
13.07.2019 12:35 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
13.07.2019 16:48
13.07.2019 16:05 Pola Atlantic MT - MALTA RULED
/ DOHAI
12.07.2019 12:20 A3-4 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
13.07.2019 16:48
13.07.2019 12:00 Far Solitaire NO - NORWAY ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
13.07.2019 07:50 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
13.07.2019 12:10
13.07.2019 07:10 Solvik Supplier BS - BAHAMAS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
12.07.2019 21:10 B2 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
13.07.2019 07:19
12.07.2019 22:05 OOCL Rauma NL - NETHERLANDS FIHEL
/ NLRTM
12.07.2019 10:35 C3 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
12.07.2019 22:06
12.07.2019 21:25 Jolie FI - FINLAND FIMHQ
/ FIMHQ
12.07.2019 16:00 S1 Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
/ Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
12.07.2019 21:24
12.07.2019 21:20 Symphony Performer NL - NETHERLANDS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
12.07.2019 11:50 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
12.07.2019 21:18
12.07.2019 20:45 Seagard FI - FINLAND FIHKO
/ DERSK
10.07.2019 19:45 H2 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
12.07.2019 20:47
12.07.2019 20:25 Trica NL - NETHERLANDS RULED
/ FIHKO
11.07.2019 09:35 H3 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
12.07.2019 20:28
12.07.2019 19:00 Heinrich Ehler PT - PORTUGAL RUULU
/ DEBRV
11.07.2019 14:20 C1 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
12.07.2019 19:03
12.07.2019 17:05 Sea Discovery CY - CYPRUS FIHEL
/ SEOSK
12.07.2019 02:50 EU3 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
12.07.2019 17:06
12.07.2019 15:35 Vechtborg NL - NETHERLANDS PLSZZ
/ SESSR
11.07.2019 19:00 S2 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
12.07.2019 16:48
12.07.2019 14:05 Delphis Finland HK - HONG KONG FIHEL
/ PLGDN
11.07.2019 05:10 C2 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
12.07.2019 14:11
12.07.2019 13:30 Cathma AN - NETHERLANDS ANTILLES NLAMS
/ NLAMS
09.07.2019 10:30 HK4 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
12.07.2019 13:32
12.07.2019 12:20 Seahorse NL - NETHERLANDS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
11.07.2019 21:50 B4 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
12.07.2019 13:05
12.07.2019 10:15 MV Mazowsze BS - BAHAMAS BEGNE
/ MXVER
09.07.2019 03:30 A4 Fertall Maritime Ltd
/ Fertall Maritime Ltd
12.07.2019 11:35
12.07.2019 06:45 Sten Suomi NO - NORWAY FIKEM
/ FISKV
11.07.2019 19:00 Ö2 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
12.07.2019 06:46
12.07.2019 04:35 Valentina MH - MARSHALL ISLANDS RUKGD
/ BEANR
10.07.2019 14:20 C4 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
12.07.2019 04:33
12.07.2019 04:35 Tornedalen GB - UNITED KINGDOM LVSKU
/ EEKND
10.07.2019 23:05 S1 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
12.07.2019 04:33
11.07.2019 23:55 Fri Star BS - BAHAMAS NOMQN
/ ZZUKN
11.07.2019 15:40 U1 Oy M. Rauanheimo Ab
/ Oy M. Rauanheimo Ab
12.07.2019 00:02
11.07.2019 21:05 Dongbang Giant No.3 KR - KOREA, REPUBLIC OF MT888
/ EGPSD
09.07.2019 21:40 PK3 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
11.07.2019 21:14
11.07.2019 19:00 Nikar G AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA SEHAD
/ DELBC
11.07.2019 01:40 T2 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
11.07.2019 19:25
11.07.2019 19:00 Havila Fortress BS - BAHAMAS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
11.07.2019 15:25 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
11.07.2019 19:20
11.07.2019 16:55 Amethyst CY - CYPRUS EEKND
/ FINLI
11.07.2019 06:10 N1 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
11.07.2019 16:51
11.07.2019 14:35 Sea Goldcrest NO - NORWAY ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
11.07.2019 08:40 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
11.07.2019 14:37
11.07.2019 13:30 Fennica FI - FINLAND FIRAU
/
10.07.2019 05:50 EU4 Oy Tramp Agencies Ltd
/ Oy Tramp Agencies Ltd
11.07.2019 13:28
11.07.2019 13:30 Pegasus AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA NLRTM
/ RULED
11.07.2019 05:25 C1 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
11.07.2019 13:28
11.07.2019 07:15 Finnbreeze FI - FINLAND FIHEL
/ FIHEL
10.07.2019 08:05 H3 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
11.07.2019 07:16
11.07.2019 05:45 Amethyst CY - CYPRUS EEKND
/ FINLI
11.07.2019 04:00 N2 GAC Finland Oy
/ GAC Finland Oy
11.07.2019 05:52
11.07.2019 02:05 Standard Supplier GB - UNITED KINGDOM ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
10.07.2019 21:40 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
11.07.2019 02:05
11.07.2019 00:00 Milan Express BM - BERMUDA FIHEL
/ BEANR
10.07.2019 08:10 C1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
10.07.2019 23:59
10.07.2019 21:10 Far Solitaire NO - NORWAY ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
10.07.2019 16:45 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
10.07.2019 21:08
10.07.2019 16:25 Solvik Supplier BS - BAHAMAS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
10.07.2019 12:15 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
10.07.2019 16:23
10.07.2019 15:10 Topaz Moskva RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION RULED
/ RULED
08.07.2019 15:40 MCV1 Meriaura Oy
/ Meriaura Oy
10.07.2019 15:14
10.07.2019 11:10 EEMS DUNDEE NL - NETHERLANDS RUULU
/ ZZUKN
10.07.2019 01:45 B2 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
10.07.2019 11:13
10.07.2019 10:50 Warber NL - NETHERLANDS FIKTK
/ GBGRG
09.07.2019 13:45 L5 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
10.07.2019 11:13
10.07.2019 10:25 Symphony Performer NL - NETHERLANDS ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
10.07.2019 03:25 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
10.07.2019 10:36
10.07.2019 06:30 Jolie FI - FINLAND FIMHQ
/ FIMHQ
09.07.2019 20:50 S1 Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
/ Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd
10.07.2019 06:30
10.07.2019 03:30 Standard Supporter GB - UNITED KINGDOM ZZUKN
/ ZZUKN
09.07.2019 15:25 M1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
10.07.2019 03:32
10.07.2019 00:55 EEMS DUNDEE NL - NETHERLANDS RUULU
/ ZZUKN
09.07.2019 15:35 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
10.07.2019 00:58
10.07.2019 00:55 EEMS DUNDEE NL - NETHERLANDS RUULU
/ ZZUKN
09.07.2019 15:35 J1 Stella Naves Oy Ltd
/ Stella Naves Oy Ltd
10.07.2019 00:58
10.07.2019 00:45 Longviking NL - NETHERLANDS DKRAN
/ PLSZZ
08.07.2019 17:00 A3 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
10.07.2019 00:49
09.07.2019 23:05 Vaga Maersk DK - DENMARK GBFXT
/ LVRIX
08.07.2019 05:20 C2 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
09.07.2019 23:06
09.07.2019 21:30 Trica NL - NETHERLANDS BEANR
/ RULED
09.07.2019 12:15 H3 Transfennica Oy
/ Transfennica Oy
09.07.2019 22:22
09.07.2019 20:35 Helena Schepers AG - ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA FIHEL
/ NLRTM
09.07.2019 06:30 C1 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
09.07.2019 20:40
09.07.2019 19:40 Danita PT - PORTUGAL PLGDN
/ LVRIX
07.07.2019 21:05 S1 PP Maritime Oy
/ PP Maritime Oy
09.07.2019 19:38
09.07.2019 19:30 Ek-River NO - NORWAY FISKV
/ NOSLA
09.07.2019 02:55 Ö3 C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
/ C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd
09.07.2019 19:31
09.07.2019 19:15 De Bo 2 CN - CHINA EGSUZ
/ EETLL
07.07.2019 19:25 PK3 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
09.07.2019 19:16
09.07.2019 18:15 Finnsky FI - FINLAND FIHEL
/ RULED
08.07.2019 22:40 H6 Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
/ Dahlberg´s Agency Steveco Group
09.07.2019 18:17
Näytä kaikki